Saarländischer Leichtathletik-Bund |
10,27 |
+1,7 |
Abeyie, Timothy |
1982 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
10,64 |
+0,7 |
Hind, Robert |
1992 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
10,98 |
+1,0 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
11,02 |
+0,0 |
Martini, Jens |
1989 |
TV Elm |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
11,10 |
+1,2 |
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
11,10 |
+0,0 |
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
11,13 |
+0,0 |
Nagel, Daniel |
1994 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
11,19 |
+0,0 |
Weil, Kai-Daniel |
1992 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
11,38 |
+0,7 |
Feld, Fabian |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
11,39 |
-1,7 |
Martini, Tobias |
1991 |
TV Elm |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
20,98 |
+0,0 |
Abeyie, Timothy |
1982 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rhede |
11.07. |
21,10 |
+1,2 |
Hind, Robert |
1992 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ulm |
27.07. |
21,82 |
+1,1 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Mannheim |
04.05. |
22,56 |
+0,4 |
Martini, Jens |
1989 |
TV Elm |
Sulzbach |
16.08. |
22,81 |
+1,9 |
Weil, Kai-Daniel |
1992 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
23,00 |
+1,9 |
Keller, Andreas |
1982 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
23,00 |
+1,9 |
Feld, Fabian |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
23,14 |
-0,7 |
Heinrich, Kai |
1993 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
23,25 |
+0,0 |
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
23,33 |
+0,0 |
Nagel, Daniel |
1994 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Heidelberg |
09.06. |
47,70 |
|
Hind, Robert |
1992 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
49,86 |
|
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
49,95 |
|
Klein, Nils |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
52,41 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Des Moines/USA |
23.04. |
52,56 |
|
Merk, Matthias |
1984 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Sulzbach |
16.08. |
52,59 |
|
Keller, Andreas |
1982 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
52,73 |
|
Hecker, Maurice |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
53,26 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
1988 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Wittlich |
17.05. |
53,58 |
|
Heinrich, Kai |
1993 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Bürstadt |
30.08. |
53,94 |
|
Gyamfi, Robert |
1993 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
1:46,69 |
|
Zwicker, Patrick |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Mannheim |
17.07. |
1:52,86 |
|
Klein, Nils |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
1:53,20 |
|
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
1:54,44 |
|
Stief, Philipp |
1991 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
03.07. |
1:56,93 |
|
Merk, Matthias |
1984 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
03.07. |
2:04,04 |
|
Wallrich, Marc |
1990 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Saarbrücken |
17.07. |
2:04,83 |
|
Lauck, Florian |
1993 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Pfungstadt |
06.08. |
2:08,05 |
|
Zender, Reiner |
1965 |
LC Rehlingen |
Friedrichsthal |
19.06. |
2:09,57 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
1988 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Bürstadt |
30.08. |
2:12,18 |
|
Münnich, Martin |
1976 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Bürstadt |
30.08. |
2:20,11 |
|
Zwicker, Patrick |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Pliezhausen |
18.05. |
2:27,42 |
|
Stief, Philipp |
1991 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
2:28,73 |
|
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Pliezhausen |
18.05. |
2:36,48 |
|
Lauck, Florian |
1993 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Wittlich |
26.04. |
2:36,70 |
|
Merk, Matthias |
1984 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Wittlich |
26.04. |
2:48,55 |
|
Schmidt, Alexander |
1988 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
2:50,52 |
|
Lorenz, Patric |
1974 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
2:50,52 |
|
Münnich, Martin |
1976 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Sulzbach |
16.08. |
2:56,94 |
|
Marx, Stephan |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
2:57,59 |
|
Volz, Harald |
1963 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
|
Blum, Tobias (1995) - 31:55; Merk, Matthias (1984) - 33:43; Lauck, Florian (1993) - 33:45 |
|
|
Stief, Philipp (1991) - 30:44; Klein, Nils (1989) - 33:51; Marx, Stephan (1989) - 37:23 |
|
|
Anton, Sacha (1980) - 34:33; Weber, Thomas (1975) - 35:04; Harig, Stefan (1970) - 36:35 |
|
|
Zimmer, Dennis (1990) - 32:02; Kammer, Björn (1982) - 34:40; Henkes, Michael (1957) - 39:46 |
|
|
Müller, Matthias (1973) - 35:55; Trampert, Uwe (1972) - 36:41; Vonerden, Andreas (1976) - 37:36 |
|
|
Augustin, Rainer (1980) - 34:47; Knoblauch, Timo (1974) - 38:41; Heck, Torsten (1966) - 38:59 |
|
|
Salamon, Holger (1971) - 35:24; Kawerau, Nicolas (1993) - 36:21; Maurer, Timo (1970) - 40:46 |
|
|
Wallrich, Marc (1990) - 36:04; Zimmer, Christian (1980) - 37:10; Holz, Alois (1965) - 39:19 |
|
|
Hartmann, Uwe (1959) - 36:00; Franz, Patrick (1979) - 36:25; Thiry, Gerd (1955) - 40:39 |
|
|
Buschmann, Dirk (1968) - 38:10; Gagliardi, Salvatore (1971) - 38:10; Gärtner, Michael (1968) - 39:54 |
|
|
Schu, Samuel (1993) - 1:11:07; Hooß, Jörg (1964) - 1:17:37; Erdorf, Manuel (1988) - 1:19:14 |
|
|
Wallrich, Marc (1990) - 1:14:21; Krämer, Rudi (1957) - 1:19:25; Irsch, Benjamin (1983) - 1:20:19 |
|
|
Weber, Thomas (1975) - 1:19:19; Salm, Dirk (1968) - 1:19:39; Harig, Stefan (1970) - 1:19:45 |
|
|
Kiefer, Jonas (1986) - 1:18:39; Hawner, Frank (1966) - 1:21:52; Nitschmann, Sven (1970) - 1:23:08 |
|
|
Müller, Matthias (1973) - 1:16:23; Pietzsch, Thomas (1968) - 1:23:15; Reimer, Gerald (1957) - 1:24:09 |
|
|
Franz, Patrick (1979) - 1:20:28; Hartmann, Uwe (1959) - 1:21:42; Dietrich, Jörg (1954) - 1:24:57 |
|
|
Groß, Christian (1967) - 1:22:41; Hermann, Timo (1976) - 1:22:44; Holweck, Andreas (1977) - 1:23:24 |
|
|
Salamon, Holger (1971) - 1:19:43; Kawerau, Tobias (1985) - 1:24:04; Kawerau, Nicolas (1993) - 1:25:49 |
|
|
Blaß, Hanno (1982) - 1:23:15; Kapitza, Peter (1969) - 1:23:21; Ziegler, Mathias (1969) - 1:24:19 |
|
|
Okyay, Mustafa (1971) - 1:17:05; Großmann, Frank (1971) - 1:20:46; Brill, Klauspeter (1969) - 1:33:13 |
|
2:35:00 |
|
Schedler, Martin |
1980 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Berlin |
28.09. |
2:44:18 |
|
Kiefer, Jonas |
1986 |
LC Rehlingen |
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
2:47:19 |
|
Augustin, Rainer |
1980 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Bockenheim |
30.03. |
2:48:00 |
|
Linn, Tobias |
1992 |
LLG Wustweiler |
Berlin |
28.09. |
2:49:44 |
|
Hooß, Jörg |
1964 |
LTF Marpingen |
St.Wendel |
27.04. |
2:50:18 |
|
Franz, Patrick |
1979 |
LC Warndt |
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
2:50:53 |
|
Hartmann, Uwe |
1959 |
LC Warndt |
München |
12.10. |
2:54:13 |
|
Salm, Dirk |
1968 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
2:55:25 |
|
Aldekamp, Andreas |
1968 |
LTF Marpingen |
St.Wendel |
27.04. |
2:56:39 |
|
Forster, Marco |
1978 |
Tritronic Team St. Wendel |
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
|
Hooß, Jörg (1964) - 2:58:18; Aldekamp, Andreas (1968) - 3:01:08; Kapitza, Peter (1969) - 3:01:44 |
|
|
Salm, Dirk (1968) - 2:54:13; Groß, Joachim (1965) - 2:58:42; Schaly, Wolfgang (1954) - 3:17:13 |
|
|
Zimmer, Bernd (1964) - 2:58:01; Raber, Roland (1966) - 3:09:35; Schuh, Heinz (1957) - 3:11:08 |
|
9:28:28 |
|
Tritronic Team St. Wendel |
|
|
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
|
Forster, Marco (1978) - 2:56:39; Werneke, Jens (1964) - 3:13:44; Thewes, Kevin (1991) - 3:18:05 |
|
|
Lorenz, Volker (1970) - 2:59:02; Kawerau, Tobias (1985) - 3:15:56; Kawerau, Nicolas (1993) - 3:18:41 |
|
|
Holz, Alois (1965) - 3:08:17; Leidinger, Patrick (1977) - 3:26:54; Lanigra, Francesco (1991) - 3:26:55 |
|
|
Joerg, Guido (1959) - 3:11:27; Alt, Brian (1992) - 3:25:36; Feller, Stefan (1968) - 3:34:01 |
|
|
Weller, Torsten (1971) - 3:15:26; Kruse, Karsten (1969) - 3:22:37; Barrois, Ralf (1960) - 3:48:25 |
|
|
Morgott, Thomas (1972) - 3:20:08; Hosemann, Sven (1981) - 3:33:20; Sauer, Henning (1984) - 3:42:57 |
|
10:58:27 |
|
Tritronic Team St. Wendel |
|
|
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
|
Reinhardt, Daniel (1977) - 3:20:04; Kunkel, Thorsten (1983) - 3:46:22; Foshag, Jörg (1971) - 3:52:01 |
|
15,48 |
-0,1 |
Burgard, Philipp |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
16,32 |
-0,3 |
Vogel, Matthias |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
17,10 |
+0,0 |
Fritz, Adrian |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
17,72 |
-0,3 |
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
19,32 |
+1,0 |
Herrmann, Christoph |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
19,82 |
+0,0 |
Vogel, Martin |
1959 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
20,74 |
+0,0 |
Lang, Bernhard |
1994 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
22,01 |
-0,5 |
Cogiel, Martin |
1993 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
22,07 |
+0,0 |
Vogel, Michael |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Darmstadt |
21.09. |
22,96 |
+1,0 |
Mura, Dominic |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
|
Weil, Kai-Daniel (1992); Hein, Lukas (1996); Christ, Rouven (1988); Vogel, Matthias (1990) |
|
|
Sömmer, Fabian (1994); Herrmann, Lars (1995); Keller, Andreas (1982); Hechler, Simon (1988) |
|
43,82 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
|
Deininger, Sven-Uwe (1991); Burgard, Philipp (1991); Maurer, Hagen (1991); Hind, Robert (1992) |
|
|
Feld, Fabian (1994); Lotz, Jonas (1993); Ruf, Thorsten (1989); Freydag, Kim (1996) |
|
|
Schweitzer, Michael (1994); Lück, Alexander (1989); Tregellis, Sidney-Spike (1994); Dorda, Jan (1994) |
|
|
Martini, Tobias (1991); Derr, Ralf (1990); Dörr, Eike-Sören (1998); Martini, Jens (1989) |
|
|
Gyamfi, Robert (1993); Lang, Bernhard (1994); Fritz, Adrian (1990); O'Neal, Steven (1988) |
|
|
Huber, Thomas (1970); Feuchtner, Daniel (1988); Naumann, David (1992); Herber, Marcel (1996) |
|
|
Blaser, Frederik (1993); Naumann, David (1992); Buschauer, Kay-Uwe (1992); Herber, Marcel (1996) |
|
|
Schneider, Oliver (1965); Hellenthal, Günter (1966); Vogel, Martin (1959); Bischoff, Andreas (1968) |
|
3:23,76 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Friedrichsthal |
19.06. |
|
Busch, Kevin (1997); Schradt, Philipp (1991); Wintrich, Tim (1995); Maurer, Hagen (1991) |
|
|
Feld, Fabian (1994); Klein, Nils (1989); Diwo, Franziskus (1988); Lotz, Jonas (1993) |
|
|
Hechler, Simon (1988); Hecker, Maurice (1993); Fries, Fabian (1990); Abel, Yannic (1996) |
|
|
Martini, Tobias (1991); Dörr, Eike-Sören (1998); Derr, Ralf (1990); Martini, Jens (1989) |
|
|
Heinrich, Kai (1993); Schmidt, Alexander (1988); Merk, Matthias (1984); Vonerden, Andreas (1976) |
|
|
Jakob, Frederik (1996); Stief, Philipp (1991); Zwicker, Patrick (1994) |
|
|
Lauck, Florian (1993); Blum, Tobias (1995); Merk, Matthias (1984) |
|
|
Cavelius, Mario (1993); Zender, Reiner (1965); Diwo, Franziskus (1988) |
|
|
Keil, Manuel (1979); Honsel, Peter (1970); Schumacher, Martin (1966) |
|
|
Marx, Christoph (1993); Marx, Stephan (1989); Fricker, Marc (1992) |
|
|
Fritz, Adrian (1990); Lang, Benjamin (1986); O'Neal, Steven (1988) |
|
|
Lorscheider, Rainer (1947) - 1:58:26; Hölle, Christof (1964) - 2:04:26; Nißl, Stefan (1959) - 2:06:32 |
|
2,00 |
|
Schmitt, Carsten |
1990 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
1,93 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Des Moines/USA |
23.04. |
1,93 |
|
Vogel, Matthias |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
1,92 |
|
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
1,91 |
|
Meiser, Dominic |
1993 |
LG Saar 70 |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
1,85 |
|
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
1,84 |
|
Philippe, Marco |
1991 |
TV Dillingen |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
1,80 |
|
Sömmer, Fabian |
1994 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
1,79 |
|
Lück, Alexander |
1989 |
LG Bliestal |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
1,76 |
|
Schumacher, Martin |
1966 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
5,25 |
|
Koehl, Pascal |
1991 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
4,82 |
|
Möcks, Richard |
1981 |
LA Team Saar |
Weisenbach |
19.06. |
4,20 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Des Moines/USA |
24.04. |
4,00 |
|
Sömmer, Fabian |
1994 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
3,82 |
|
Neises, Tilman |
1994 |
LA Team Saar |
Weisenbach |
19.06. |
3,20 |
|
Vogel, Martin |
1959 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
3,20 |
|
Mathieu, Stefan |
1960 |
TV Mettlach |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
3,00 |
|
Lang, Bernhard |
1994 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3,00 |
|
Fritz, Adrian |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Darmstadt |
20.09. |
3,00 |
|
Vogel, Matthias |
1990 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Darmstadt |
21.09. |
8,49 |
+0,7 |
Reif, Christian |
1984 |
LC Rehlingen |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
7,79 |
+1,3 |
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ulm |
26.07. |
7,20 |
-0,4 |
Jasper, Martin |
1989 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
7,19 |
+0,0 |
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
7,00 |
-1,1 |
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
6,63 |
-1,4 |
Lotz, Jonas |
1993 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
6,49 |
-1,5 |
Gillen, Jonas |
1990 |
TV St. Wendel |
Kirn |
31.05. |
6,48 |
-0,3 |
Slawik, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Dillingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
6,46 |
+0,9 |
Brück, Marco |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
6,44 |
+0,1 |
Schöne, Matthias |
1990 |
LG Saar 70 |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
14,46 |
|
Hessling, Stefan |
1969 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
14,16 |
|
Uder, Eric |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
13,76 |
|
Schwarz, Rene |
1973 |
TV Ludweiler |
Ludweiler |
16.03. |
13,75 |
|
Schneider, Steve |
1979 |
LC Rehlingen |
Grevenmacher/LUX |
19.07. |
13,64 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Iowa City/USA |
21.03. |
13,57 |
|
Hager, Christian |
1983 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
13,39 |
|
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
13,35 |
|
Felder, Sven |
1991 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
12,84 |
|
Wirtz, Frank |
1985 |
LA Team Saar |
Diefflen |
05.04. |
12,71 |
|
Vogel, Martin |
1959 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
43,80 |
|
Uder, Jan |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
13.09. |
43,31 |
|
Schwarz, Rene |
1973 |
TV Ludweiler |
Ludweiler |
16.03. |
42,98 |
|
Schneider, Steve |
1979 |
LC Rehlingen |
Pütlingen |
27.09. |
42,54 |
|
Uder, Eric |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
13.09. |
42,29 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Tempe/USA |
21.03. |
42,07 |
|
Hessling, Stefan |
1969 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Budapest |
29.03. |
39,75 |
|
Welsch, Stefan |
1988 |
LC Rehlingen |
Trier |
21.04. |
38,96 |
|
Neises, Bernhard |
1990 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
38,22 |
|
Wirtz, Frank |
1985 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
36,90 |
|
Thiel, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Auersmacher |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
72,55 |
|
Uder, Eric |
1988 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
61,22 |
|
Schlör, Thorsten |
1989 |
LG Saar 70 |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
58,30 |
|
Priester, Ralf |
1983 |
LC Rehlingen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
57,71 |
|
Hechler, Simon |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
50,77 |
|
Christ, Rouven |
1988 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
47,72 |
|
Müller, Christopher |
1990 |
TV Ludweiler |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
46,70 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Des Moines/USA |
24.04. |
46,51 |
|
Brück, Marco |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
42,76 |
|
Schwarz, Rene |
1973 |
TV Ludweiler |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
41,32 |
|
Schneider, Oliver |
1965 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
2.310 |
|
Maurer, Hagen |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
13.09. |
|
5,32(-0,5)-32,24-24,57(-1,1)-17,14-4:41,33 |
|
|
5,17(+0,0)-32,79-26,70(+0,4)-32,72-6:02,33 |
|
|
5,48(+0,0)-31,59-26,04(+0,4)-25,62-5:58,92 |
|
|
4,60(+0,5)-28,33-28,66(+1,0)-22,61-5:40,80 |
|
|
4,64(+0,0)-30,65-27,07(+0,4)-17,67-6:08,33 |
|
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
Mathieu, Stefan (1960) - 1.997; Simon, Peter (1983) - 1.968; Wegener, Patrick (1969) - 1.526 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
6.120 |
|
Wieland, Luca |
1994 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Des Moines/USA |
23.04./ |
|
11,27(+4,2)-6,99(+3,2)-12,11-1,93-52,41/disq.-39,76-4,20-46,70-4:57,43 |
24.04. |
|
11,82(-2,3)-6,24(+0,7)-8,11-1,67-54,32/17,43(+0,0)-21,34-3,00-36,63-4:57,66 |
21.09. |
|
11,87(-2,3)-6,31(+0,9)-10,26-1,85-58,33/17,22(+0,0)-28,24-3,00-40,78-6:08,79 |
21.09. |
|
12,34(-2,4)-5,64(-3,5)-10,03-1,60-61,12/19,32(+1,0)-31,47-2,80-30,28-6:46,21 |
11.05. |
|
12,40(-0,9)-5,52(+0,5)-7,57-1,40-56,49/20,74(+0,0)-16,63-3,00-23,42-5:16,97 |
20.07. |
|
13,22(-1,2)-5,09(+1,8)-9,08-1,79-64,36/22,07(+0,0)-24,83-2,30-35,23-5:47,63 |
21.09. |
|
13,22(-1,2)-5,11(+1,4)-10,87-1,55-64,54/22,61(+0,0)-29,19-2,90-36,95-6:49,66 |
21.09. |
|
12,37(-2,6)-5,31(+2,0)-7,09-1,48-58,56/22,01(-0,5)-20,23-2,60-27,56-6:01,26 |
20.07. |
|
13,22(-2,4)-4,73(-0,9)-10,66-1,56-67,58/22,96(+1,0)-28,16-2,50-34,40-8:38,37 |
11.05. |
|
13,00(-2,4)-5,29(-1,1)-8,66-1,44-68,67/23,30(+1,0)-19,10-2,30-33,40-6:46,51 |
11.05. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Fritz, Adrian (1990) - 5.046; Vogel, Matthias (1990) - 5.046; Lang, Bernhard (1994) - 3.695 |
21.09. |
|
Vogel, Michael (1996) - 3.615; Vogel, Martin (1959) - 3.521; Cogiel, Martin (1993) - 3.364 |
21.09. |
|
Herrmann, Christoph (1992) - 4.040; Mura, Dominic (1995) - 3.099; Schmidt, Simon (1991) - 2.868 |
11.05. |
12,19 |
+0,7 |
Pletsch, Jenna |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
12,31 |
+0,7 |
Berg, Susen |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
12,45 |
+0,0 |
Klein, Kati |
1993 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Augsburg |
02.08. |
12,52 |
+0,2 |
Knobe, Sarah |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
12,68 |
-1,2 |
Kappler, Bianca |
1977 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
12,83 |
+0,9 |
Hanschitz, Kira |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
12,96 |
+0,7 |
Burgard, Greta |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
13,37 |
+0,6 |
Gönner, Svenja |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
13,41 |
+0,7 |
Hochstrate, Kirstin |
1970 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Friedrichsthal |
19.06. |
13,41 |
+0,7 |
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
34:04 |
|
Hahn, Susanne |
1978 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Leverkusen |
09.03. |
34:49 |
|
Horna, Annett |
1987 |
LC Rehlingen |
Würzburg |
13.04. |
36:28 |
|
Schedler, Michaela |
1982 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Neunkirchen |
10.05. |
36:56 |
|
Keck-Brengel, Julia |
1974 |
LA Team Saar |
Neunkirchen |
10.05. |
37:02 |
|
Kohler, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Düsseldorf |
07.09. |
39:34 |
|
Schumacher, Martina |
1976 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
30.11. |
39:40 |
|
Woysch, Nicole |
1976 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarlouis |
15.08. |
39:48 |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen |
1972 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Breitscheid |
30.04. |
40:03 |
|
Jakobs, Marion |
1970 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
30.11. |
40:14 |
|
Goll, Cathleen |
1976 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Neunkirchen |
10.05. |
|
Schumacher, Martina (1976) - 39:34; Strohe, Anja (1973) - 43:08; Celette, Gabriele (1956) - 43:22 |
|
|
Kohler, Heike (1974) - 38:39; Goll, Cathleen (1976) - 43:05; Müller, Sibylle (1966) - 47:45 |
|
2:12:44 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Saarlouis |
03.10. |
|
Trenz, Susanne (1969) - 42:48; Hektor, Silke (1967) - 44:02; Schmelzer, Evi (1968) - 45:54 |
|
|
Ziegler, Conny (1963) - 43:48; Klees, Julia (1995) - 45:52; Klauk, Valerie (1993) - 48:12 |
|
|
Linz, Stefanie (1984) - 46:11; Samsel, Ulrike (1969) - 46:28; Pezold, Silke (1970) - 47:05 |
|
2:21:17 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Ottweiler |
20.09. |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen (1972) - 43:28; Blug, Katja (1979) - 45:35; Köhler, Sabine (1970) - 52:14 |
|
|
Honecker, Martina (1976) - 45:36; König, Sabine (1963) - 48:48; Fuchs, Sita (1992) - 48:58 |
|
|
Rothenbusch, Celine (1986) - 46:50; Rothenbusch, Marlene (1956) - 49:23; Busch, Katrin (1985) - 50:25 |
|
|
Naudorf, Sandra (1975) - 46:58; Kronberg, Sarah (1986) - 49:37; Bultel, Valérie (1992) - 50:27 |
|
2:33:13 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Saarlouis |
03.10. |
|
Vaughan, Audrey (1986) - 48:29; Thon, Cornelia (1984) - 50:37; Hertel, Rungtong (1970) - 54:07 |
|
1:14:26 |
|
Hahn, Susanne |
1978 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Freiburg |
06.04. |
1:20:57 |
|
Schedler, Michaela |
1982 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
1:21:43 |
|
Keck-Brengel, Julia |
1974 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
1:22:29 |
|
Alaimo, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Trier |
29.06. |
1:26:11 |
|
Jakobs, Marion |
1970 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Freiburg |
06.04. |
1:28:54 |
|
aus der Fünten, Karen |
1972 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Freiburg |
06.04. |
1:29:56 |
|
Hooß, Tanja |
1967 |
LTF Marpingen |
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
1:30:26 |
|
Duchstein, Gabriele |
1964 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
1:30:49 |
|
Tesche, Joelle |
1978 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
1:31:01 |
|
Celette, Gabriele |
1956 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
4:09:31 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Freiburg |
06.04. |
|
Hahn, Susanne (1978) - 1:14:26; Jakobs, Marion (1970) - 1:26:11; aus der Fünten, Karen (1972) - 1:28:54 |
|
4:35:39 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Freiburg |
06.04. |
|
Duchstein, Gabriele (1964) - 1:30:46; Brücker-Boghossian, Heike (1973) - 1:32:22; Trenz, Susanne (1969) - 1:32:31 |
|
4:56:58 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Saarbrücken |
16.03. |
|
Blug, Katja (1979) - 1:36:36; Becker-Oehm, Sybille (1979) - 1:38:11; Wilhelm, Tanja (1969) - 1:42:11 |
|
|
Schedler, Michaela (1982) - 1:20:57; Riemer, Ulrike (1969) - 1:48:14; Woysch, Nicole (1976) - 1:49:41 |
|
|
Hooß, Tanja (1967) - 1:29:56; Kapitza, Nicole (1972) - 1:44:16; Duchene-Dauber, Kerstin (1967) - 1:49:28 |
|
|
Werth, Martina (1977) - 1:32:20; Bultel, Valérie (1992) - 1:47:51; Schedler, Simone (1974) - 1:53:22 |
|
|
Goll, Cathleen (1976) - 1:35:35; Motsch, Daniela (1980) - 1:46:48; Becker, Nicole (1976) - 1:54:21 |
|
|
Scheuermann, Simone (1981) - 1:45:24; Helmes, Tanja (1972) - 1:47:10; Rothenbusch, Celine (1986) - 1:48:56 |
|
|
Ziegler, Conny (1963) - 1:40:48; Fink-Straube, Claudia (1966) - 1:50:16; Dröschel, Barbara (1959) - 1:50:55 |
|
|
Raubuch, Juliane (1962) - 1:35:36; Paul, Anneli (1958) - 1:45:32; Hessedenz, Sabine (1971) - 2:06:49 |
|
2:49:00 |
|
Schedler, Michaela |
1982 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St.Wendel |
27.04. |
2:51:35 |
|
Keck-Brengel, Julia |
1974 |
LA Team Saar |
St.Wendel |
27.04. |
2:53:14 |
|
Kohler, Heike |
1974 |
Grojos LTF Elversberg |
Frankfurt |
26.10. |
3:13:59 |
|
Celette, Gabriele |
1956 |
LC Rehlingen |
München |
12.10. |
3:17:32 |
|
Hooß, Tanja |
1967 |
LTF Marpingen |
Merzig |
07.09. |
3:22:36 |
|
Blug, Katja |
1979 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Hamburg |
04.05. |
3:23:26 |
|
Tesche, Joelle |
1978 |
LC Rehlingen |
St.Wendel |
27.04. |
3:23:48 |
|
Straß, Melanie |
1975 |
LTF Marpingen |
St.Wendel |
27.04. |
3:32:48 |
|
Ziegler, Conny |
1963 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Wien |
13.04. |
3:34:23 |
|
Schmelzer, Evi |
1968 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Hamburg |
04.05. |
|
Paffrath, Gisela (1953) - 4:02:06; Calcagno, Katja (1967) - 4:38:13; Calcagno, Angela (1985) - 4:38:15 |
|
13,49 |
+1,3 |
Pletsch, Jenna |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Mannheim |
06.07. |
14,84 |
+1,0 |
Berg, Susen |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
15,79 |
+1,3 |
Gönner, Svenja |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
17,82 |
+1,3 |
Hanschitz, Kira |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
17,86 |
+0,0 |
Rupp, Johanna |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
12.09. |
18,51 |
+0,0 |
Altmeyer, Lara |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
12.09. |
|
Weil, Nina (1988); Lazzarozzo, Pauline (1995); Nehl, Anni (1995); Schick, Sandra (1996) |
|
|
Altmeyer, Svenja (1988); Hanschitz, Kira (1992); Gönner, Svenja (1993); Burgard, Greta (1991) |
|
|
Weiler, Sophie (1995); Müller, Laura (1995); Symonds, Esther-Louise (1993); Grommisch, Julia (1990) |
|
|
Wandel, Christin (1996); Merscher, Anna (1991); Burgard, Jana (1996); Weirich, Marie (1996) |
|
|
Monn, Melanie (1994); Klein, Kati (1993); Bost, Julia (1990); Barth, Jasmin (1995) |
|
|
Biwer, Alisha (1998); Berg, Susen (1994); Staub, Joana (1998); Afane, Manuella (1998) |
|
|
Hahn, Lea (1992); Rupp, Johanna (1993); Gal, Valerie (1988); Kolzau, Sophia (1996) |
|
|
Kappler, Bianca (1977); Hochstrate, Kristin (1970); Heidenmann, Silke (1969); Julien, Ulrike (1965) |
|
|
Schock, Larissa (1995); Recktenwald, Katharina (1996); Meiser, Isabel (1995); Genetsch, Stefanie (1990) |
|
|
Deßloch, Susanne (1975); Martini, Sabine (1967); Wulff-Simon, Andrea (1974); Jungmann, Tina (1976) |
|
|
Weiler, Sophie (1995); Grommisch, Julia (1990); Symonds, Esther-Louise (1993); Müller, Laura (1995) |
|
|
Klein, Jana (1993); Staub, Joana (1998); Steinmann, Lara (1989); Berg, Susen (1994) |
|
|
Hanschitz, Kira (1992); Burgard, Jana (1996); Gönner, Svenja (1993); Kolzau, Sophia (1996) |
|
|
Herrmann, Lena (1996); Wilhelmy, Chiara (1993); Grosse, Shanna (1994); Mathis, Maike (1991) |
|
|
Spengler, Clara (1996); Blum, Svenja (1990); Jungmann, Anna (1997); Jakoby, Theresia (1990) |
|
|
Backes, Heike (1965); Hämsch, Annegret (1968); Prianon, Isabelle (1974); Schwarz, Anne-Bärbel (1965) |
|
|
Sewohl, Lisa (1994); Müller, Laura (1995); Becker, Louisa (1996) |
|
|
Symonds, Esther-Louise (1993); Grommisch, Julia (1990); Müller, Laura (1995) |
|
|
Chasseur, Michelle (1994); Wiesen, Christina (1984); Klein, Jana (1993) |
|
6,10 |
+1,8 |
Kappler, Bianca |
1977 |
LC Rehlingen |
Salzburg/AUT |
24.05. |
5,93 |
+0,6 |
Knobe, Sarah |
1991 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
5,53 |
+0,0 |
Port, Christine |
1981 |
LG Bliestal |
Friedrichsthal |
19.06. |
5,26 |
+0,1 |
Merscher, Anna |
1991 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
5,18 |
-0,5 |
Gönner, Svenja |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
5,17 |
-0,4 |
Klein, Kati |
1993 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
5,16 |
+1,7 |
Gönner, Patricia |
1990 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
5,12 |
+0,2 |
Berg, Susen |
1994 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
5,08 |
-0,6 |
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
4,95 |
+1,4 |
Sauerwein, Katrin |
1988 |
TV Dillingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
12,38 |
|
Schlör, Caroline |
1987 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
12,19 |
|
Schwarz, Desiree |
1992 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
11,49 |
|
Eisenlauer, Esther |
1977 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
11,25 |
|
Josch, Jessica Lorena |
1994 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
10,84 |
|
Klein-Raber, Margret |
1964 |
LC Rehlingen |
Essen |
06.09. |
10,39 |
|
Rehlinger, Anke |
1976 |
LC Rehlingen |
Essen |
06.09. |
9,95 |
|
Frings, Alrun |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Limbach |
26.04. |
9,77 |
|
Mohrbacher, Christine |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
9,68 |
|
Ecker, Christine |
1964 |
LA Team Saar |
Limbach |
26.04. |
9,37 |
|
Hochstrate, Kirstin |
1970 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Friedrichsthal |
19.06. |
43,31 |
|
Eisenlauer, Esther |
1977 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
38,06 |
|
Ecker, Christine |
1964 |
LA Team Saar |
Dudelange/LUX |
07.09. |
37,32 |
|
Josch, Jessica Lorena |
1994 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
35,35 |
|
Thiel, Elena |
1989 |
TV Auersmacher |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
34,98 |
|
Klein-Raber, Margret |
1964 |
LC Rehlingen |
Essen |
06.09. |
34,90 |
|
Schwindling, Katrin |
1989 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
34,67 |
|
Rehlinger, Anke |
1976 |
LC Rehlingen |
Essen |
06.09. |
34,37 |
|
Schlör, Caroline |
1987 |
LG Saar 70 |
Diefflen |
05.04. |
30,59 |
|
Bastin, Alexandra |
1990 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Merzig |
26.04. |
28,72 |
|
Frings, Alrun |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Limbach |
26.04. |
49,08 |
|
Schwarz, Desiree |
1992 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Offenburg |
08.02. |
46,71 |
|
Eisenlauer, Esther |
1977 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
42,82 |
|
Schlör, Caroline |
1987 |
LG Saar 70 |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
38,80 |
|
Hanschitz, Kira |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
36,82 |
|
Altmeyer, Svenja |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Limbach |
26.04. |
35,97 |
|
Faust, Andrea |
1976 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
33,37 |
|
Gal, Valerie |
1988 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
31,63 |
|
Kappler, Bianca |
1977 |
LC Rehlingen |
Essen |
06.09. |
31,39 |
|
Mohrbacher, Christine |
1992 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
31,38 |
|
Altmeyer, Lara |
1993 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
18,03(-2,0)-1,48-9,27/27,33(-1,9)-4,48(+0,0)-36,40-2:41,63 |
20.07. |
|
17,86(+0,0)-1,48-7,03/29,16(+0,0)-4,80(+0,5)-19,41-2:45,95 |
13.09. |
|
16,51(+0,0)-1,52-8,21/29,12(-3,2)-4,74(-0,9)-21,83-aufg. |
11.05. |
|
18,51(+0,0)-1,44-8,01/31,23(+0,0)-4,31(+1,5)-30,63-3:19,59 |
13.09. |
|
aufg.-1,40-8,08/28,33(+0,0)-4,43(-0,2)-22,11-aufg. |
10.08. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Rupp, Johanna (1993) - 3.272; Wahlster, Lena (1996) - 2.989; Altmeyer, Lara (1993) - 2.867 |
13.09. |
10,68 |
+0,8 |
Hein, Lukas |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Wattenscheid |
08.08. |
11,07 |
+0,6 |
Herrmann, Lars |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
11,09 |
+0,6 |
Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
11,24 |
+1,5 |
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
14.06. |
11,37 |
-0,9 |
Jakobs, Peter |
1995 |
LC Rehlingen |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
11,74 |
+0,1 |
Di Pasquale, Marco |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
11,76 |
-1,3 |
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
10.05. |
11,93 |
+0,5 |
Freydag, Kim |
1996 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
11,97 |
+0,5 |
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
12,02 |
+0,0 |
Offermanns, Kim- Thomas |
1995 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Lemberg |
14.09. |
21,94 |
-2,0 |
Hein, Lukas |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
03.07. |
22,46 |
+0,5 |
Seewald, Kai |
1995 |
LC Rehlingen |
Sulzbach |
16.08. |
22,56 |
+0,0 |
Herrmann, Lars |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
22,68 |
-0,7 |
Jakobs, Peter |
1995 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
23,64 |
+2,0 |
Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
24,12 |
+2,0 |
Di Pasquale, Marco |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
24,23 |
+2,0 |
Stanke, Daniel |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
24,28 |
+1,4 |
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
24,33 |
+2,0 |
Stanke, Lucas |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
24,36 |
+1,4 |
Freydag, Kim |
1996 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
49,29 |
|
Seewald, Kai |
1995 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
49,94 |
|
Hein, Lukas |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
50,49 |
|
Lonmon, Philip |
1996 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
50,70 |
|
Offermanns, Kim- Thomas |
1995 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Schifflange/LUX |
03.08. |
51,86 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
10.05. |
52,88 |
|
Blum, Tobias |
1995 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Dillingen |
06.07. |
53,04 |
|
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
53,10 |
|
Di Pasquale, Marco |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
53,18 |
|
Linke, Jan Niklas |
1998 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
53,27 |
|
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
3:57,27 |
|
Blum, Tobias |
1995 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
4:04,15 |
|
Jakob, Frederik |
1996 |
LC Rehlingen |
Koblenz |
28.05. |
4:31,96 |
|
Köhn, Peter |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
4:39,72 |
|
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
4:41,36 |
|
Kleber, Nils |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
4:55,60 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
15.06. |
5:17,76 |
|
Weyand, Eric |
1995 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
5:38,84 |
|
Abel, Yannic |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
5:47,63 |
|
Vogel, Michael |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Darmstadt |
21.09. |
5:56,44 |
|
Herber, Marcel |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
15,33 |
+0,5 |
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
16,55 |
+0,5 |
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
17,03 |
+0,5 |
Stanke, Daniel |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
18,77 |
-0,5 |
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
19,18 |
+0,0 |
Weyand, Eric |
1995 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Homburg |
11.05. |
19,61 |
-1,3 |
Köhn, Peter |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Dillingen |
10.08. |
23,86 |
+1,8 |
Herber, Marcel |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
26,76 |
-0,5 |
Kleber, Nils |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
|
Stief, Maximilian (1995); Herrmann, Lars (1995); Gutendorf, Robin (1997); Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth (1995) |
|
|
Gattone, Alessandro (1996); Gattone, Gianluca (1996); Näckel, Rouven (1998); Horf, Julian (1997) |
|
|
Theobald, Yannik (1998); Kleber, Till (1997); Kleber, Nils (1995); Di Pasquale, Marco (1995) |
|
|
Ebert, Jérome (1996); Martin, Johannes (1997); Mousichidis, Eugen (1999); Dörr, Eike-Sören (1998) |
|
|
Bedranowsky, Nick (1995); Weber, Karl (1998); Louia, Marvin (1997); Merten, Tim (1998) |
|
|
Freydag, Kim (1996); Berg, Jan (1998); Jakobs, Peter (1995); Seewald, Kai (1995) |
|
|
Stief, Maximilian (1995); Köhn, Peter (1996); Ahmadi, Zaker (1997); Herrmann, Lars (1995) |
|
|
Birk, Alexander (1997); Simone, Nicola (1996); Hoffmann, Tim (1998); Piatek, Lukas (1998) |
|
|
Seewald, Kai (1995); Von Eitzen, Christian (1997); Lonmon, Philip (1996) |
|
|
Caracioni, Andrei (1996); Hein, Lukas (1996); Linke, Jan Niklas (1998) |
|
|
Wolff, Jannis (1997); Beck, Joel (1997); Offermanns, Kim- Thomas (1995) |
|
2,00 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Vaterstetten |
23.08. |
1,93 |
|
Gattone, Alessandro |
1996 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
1,80 |
|
Harms, Lukas |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
1,80 |
|
Vogel, Michael |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
1,79 |
|
Gattone, Gianluca |
1996 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
1,70 |
|
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
1,64 |
|
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,64 |
|
Köhn, Peter |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
1,60 |
|
Stanke, Lucas |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,56 |
|
Di Pasquale, Marco |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
4,30 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
15.06. |
2,50 |
|
Mura, Dominic |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
2,50 |
|
Abel, Yannic |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
2,50 |
|
Caracioni, Andrei |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,40 |
|
Kleber, Nils |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,30 |
|
Weyand, Eric |
1995 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,30 |
|
Vogel, Michael |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Darmstadt |
21.09. |
1,40 |
|
Herber, Marcel |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
6,88 |
+1,8 |
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
06.07. |
6,33 |
+0,1 |
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
6,24 |
+0,0 |
Gattone, Gianluca |
1996 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
6,06 |
+0,0 |
Gattone, Alessandro |
1996 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
5,98 |
-2,0 |
Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
10.05. |
5,73 |
+0,0 |
Köhn, Peter |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
5,69 |
+0,0 |
Offermanns, Kim- Thomas |
1995 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Lemberg |
14.09. |
5,63 |
+1,1 |
Kleber, Nils |
1995 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
5,44 |
+0,0 |
Freydag, Kim |
1996 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
5,40 |
+0,0 |
Christian, Lukas |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
14,25 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
14.06. |
12,91 |
|
Korn, Lennart |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
12,82 |
|
Mura, Dominic |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
11,84 |
|
Herrmann, Lars |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
11,63 |
|
Weyand, Eric |
1995 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Homburg |
10.05. |
11,19 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
10,97 |
|
Weber, Sebastian |
1996 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
10,42 |
|
Stief, Maximilian |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
05.09. |
10,42 |
|
Köhl, Max |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
10,37 |
|
Theobald, Yannik |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
39,82 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
38,59 |
|
Korn, Lennart |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
36,91 |
|
Mura, Dominic |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Limbach |
26.04. |
34,03 |
|
Herrmann, Lars |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
33,23 |
|
Weber, Sebastian |
1996 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
32,03 |
|
Köhl, Max |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Limbach |
26.04. |
30,83 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
30,39 |
|
Weyand, Eric |
1995 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
27,19 |
|
Abel, Yannic |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
26,76 |
|
Jericho, Tom |
1997 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
66,12 |
|
Rauch, Johannes |
1996 |
LC Rehlingen |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
53,95 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
49,00 |
|
Blum, Tobias |
1995 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
45,85 |
|
Herrmann, Lars |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
45,22 |
|
Vogel, Michael |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
43,82 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
40,68 |
|
Mura, Dominic |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
40,29 |
|
Abel, Yannic |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
08.06. |
38,18 |
|
Weyand, Eric |
1995 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
37,65 |
|
Blechschmidt, Fabian |
1996 |
TV Ludweiler |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m |
3.703 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Vaterstetten |
23.08. |
|
11,43(-0,1)-6,58(+0,0)-13,42-2,00-52,01 |
|
|
11,76(-1,3)-5,95(-2,8)-9,92-1,64-54,44 |
|
|
12,48(+0,0)-5,73(+0,0)-9,46-1,64-53,68 |
|
|
12,09(-3,1)-5,11(+0,3)-9,05-1,64-53,05 |
|
2.624 |
|
Balasubramaniam, Thanusanth |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
10.05. |
|
11,12(-1,3)-5,98(-2,0)-8,78-1,52-60,66 |
|
|
12,56(-1,8)-5,63(+1,1)-7,58-1,56-54,62 |
|
|
12,48(-3,1)-5,55(+1,0)-7,08-1,52-53,18 |
|
|
12,71(-1,3)-5,28(-3,1)-11,63-1,52-57,76 |
|
|
12,17(-1,8)-4,84(+1,3)-7,70-1,56-53,10 |
|
|
12,50(-1,3)-5,31(-1,4)-9,74-1,44-57,76 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Caracioni, Andrei (1996) - 2.641; Linke, Jan Niklas (1998) - 2.442; Stanke, Lucas (1996) - 2.266 |
|
|
Vogel, Michael (1996) - 1.847; Stanke, Daniel (1996) - 1.177 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
7.017 |
|
Bollinger, Marvin |
1996 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
14.06./ |
|
11,24(+1,5)-6,78(+0,0)-14,25-1,91-53,41/15,48(-0,5)-39,61-4,30-49,39-4:55,60 |
15.06. |
|
12,09(-3,1)-5,11(+0,3)-9,05-1,64-53,05/18,77(-0,5)-19,84-2,50-28,78-4:39,72 |
20.07. |
|
12,71(-1,3)-5,28(-3,1)-11,63-1,52-57,76/19,18(+0,0)-27,24-2,20-33,62-5:17,91 |
11.05. |
|
12,56(-1,8)-5,63(+1,1)-7,58-1,56-54,62/26,76(-0,5)-16,88-2,40-23,15-4:41,36 |
20.07. |
|
12,50(-1,3)-5,31(-1,4)-9,74-1,44-57,76/aufg.-27,00-2,50-39,18-5:38,84 |
11.05. |
|
12,96(+1,5)-4,88(+2,1)-7,81-1,40-64,88/23,86(+1,8)-23,31-1,40-30,48-5:56,44 |
04.05. |
11,81 |
+0,9 |
Müller, Laura |
1995 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
12,34 |
+0,2 |
Grauvogel, Louisa |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
12,50 |
+0,9 |
Döpp, Katharina |
1995 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
12,69 |
+0,0 |
Nehl, Anni |
1995 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
12,76 |
+0,7 |
Lazzarotto, Pauline |
1995 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Heidelberg |
09.06. |
13,40 |
+0,9 |
Kolzau, Sophia |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
13,77 |
+0,0 |
Wandel, Christin |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
13,86 |
+0,3 |
Westenburger, Nikola |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
13,93 |
+0,3 |
Salzmann, Aline |
1996 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
13,95 |
+0,9 |
Burgard, Jana |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
23,63 |
+2,0 |
Müller, Laura |
1995 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
24,62 |
+1,3 |
Grauvogel, Louisa |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ulm |
24.05. |
25,76 |
+2,0 |
Nehl, Anni |
1995 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
25,95 |
+1,8 |
Döpp, Katharina |
1995 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
26,25 |
+1,0 |
Lazzarotto, Pauline |
1995 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
27,09 |
+2,0 |
Kolzau, Sophia |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
27,93 |
+0,0 |
Schopper, Annika |
1996 |
TV St. Wendel |
St.Wendel |
03.05. |
27,97 |
-1,0 |
Wandel, Christin |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
28,22 |
-1,0 |
Schick, Sandra |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
28,38 |
+2,0 |
Burgard, Jana |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
13,78 |
+1,9 |
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Mannheim |
05.07. |
13,90 |
+1,8 |
Grauvogel, Louisa |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
Mannheim |
05.07. |
14,51 |
+1,1 |
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ulm |
24.05. |
16,27 |
+2,0 |
Westenburger, Nikola |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
16,67 |
+2,0 |
Schopper, Annika |
1996 |
TV St. Wendel |
St.Wendel |
03.05. |
17,03 |
-1,4 |
Kolzau, Sophia |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
10.05. |
17,22 |
-2,8 |
Weirich, Marie |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
17,98 |
-2,0 |
Schick, Sandra |
1996 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
18,20 |
+0,0 |
Wahlster, Lena |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
12.09. |
19,00 |
-3,4 |
Wandel, Christin |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
|
Wahlster, Lena (1996); Stief, Anna-Lena (1997); Gönner, Lara (1998); Kolzau, Sophia (1996) |
|
|
Lerbs, Alexandra (1996); Grauvogel, Louisa (1996); Miosga, Zora (1996); Weisgerber, Johanna (1997) |
|
|
Jager, Milena (1997); Wendels, Selina (1999); Schneider, Maike (1997); Selzer, Sarah (1996) |
|
|
Geenen, Vivien (1997); Thommes, Mara (1998); Burgard, Jana (1996); Brachtendorf, Elena (1998) |
|
|
Neu, Theresa (1998); Becker, Louisa (1996); Recktenwald, Sarah (1997); Salzmann, Aline (1996) |
|
|
Clemens, Stella (1997); Staub, Joana (1998); Herrmann, Lena (1996) |
|
|
Eiden, Sarah (1997); Habermann, Sabrina (1997); Barth, Jasmin (1995) |
|
13,07 |
|
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
12,47 |
|
Schlegel, Anna |
1997 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
12,12 |
|
Grauvogel, Louisa |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
Eugene/USA |
22.07. |
11,26 |
|
Hartung, Anna |
1995 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
11,03 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Limbach |
26.04. |
10,92 |
|
Staut, Lena |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
10,63 |
|
Schopper, Annika |
1996 |
TV St. Wendel |
Ottweiler |
10.05. |
10,11 |
|
Weirich, Marie |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Braunschweig |
23.05. |
9,23 |
|
Reichrath, Michelle |
1996 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
12.08. |
9,05 |
|
Dentinger, Alissa |
1998 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
43,02 |
|
Plewig, Simone |
1995 |
LC Rehlingen |
Sindelfingen |
16.02. |
42,12 |
|
Grauvogel, Louisa |
1996 |
LG Saar 70 |
Limbach |
26.04. |
40,86 |
|
Gerhard, Louisa |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
37,34 |
|
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Merzig |
26.04. |
36,65 |
|
Wandel, Christin |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
36,64 |
|
Staut, Lena |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
35,58 |
|
Weirich, Marie |
1996 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
31,53 |
|
Albersmeyer, Meike |
1995 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
30,30 |
|
Schopper, Annika |
1996 |
TV St. Wendel |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
30,14 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m |
|
14,02(+1,1)-1,67-12,12-24,85(-0,5) |
|
3.263 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
14.06. |
|
14,01(+0,6)-1,64-10,76-24,60(+1,4) |
|
|
14,51(+1,1)-1,61-12,52-25,46(+1,3) |
|
|
16,67(+2,0)-1,40-10,59-27,93(+0,0) |
|
|
17,98(-2,0)-1,64-8,27-28,22(-1,0) |
|
|
19,00(-3,4)-1,44-8,62-27,97(-1,0) |
|
|
17,03(-1,4)-1,32-6,44-28,18(-3,2) |
|
|
18,07(-3,4)-1,36-8,40-29,03(-1,0) |
|
|
19,13(-2,0)-1,48-7,03-29,08(-1,7) |
|
|
19,02(-3,4)-1,36-8,05-30,12(-1,7) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
14,02(+1,1)-1,67-12,12/24,85(-0,5)-5,70(-0,6)-40,49-2:20,18 |
23.07. |
5.295 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
14.06./ |
|
14,01(+0,6)-1,64-10,76/24,60(+1,4)-6,10(+2,7)-25,62-2:24,88 |
15.06. |
|
14,51(+1,1)-1,61-12,52/25,46(+1,3)-5,66(+0,5)-36,75-2:26,40 |
25.05. |
|
17,98(-2,0)-1,64-8,27/28,22(-1,0)-5,07(+0,1)-25,63-2:54,09 |
20.07. |
|
16,97(-2,0)-1,32-9,98/28,45(-1,0)-4,85(+0,8)-30,30-3:02,29 |
20.07. |
|
19,00(-3,4)-1,44-8,62/27,97(-1,0)-4,60(+0,0)-34,04-2:51,69 |
20.07. |
|
17,03(-1,4)-1,32-6,44/28,18(-3,2)-4,18(-1,8)-17,03-2:33,01 |
11.05. |
|
19,13(-2,0)-1,48-7,03/29,08(-1,7)-4,89(+0,0)-21,70-2:51,03 |
20.07. |
|
18,07(-3,4)-1,36-8,40/29,03(-1,0)-4,27(+1,2)-27,66-2:54,83 |
20.07. |
|
18,20(+0,0)-1,32-8,04/30,48(+0,0)-4,43(+0,6)-25,05-2:51,64 |
13.09. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Schick, Sandra (1996) - 3.699; Westenburger, Nikola (1996) - 3.146; Nattermann, Maren (1995) - 1.949 |
20.07. |
11,21 |
+1,8 |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
11,32 |
+1,0 |
Piatek, Lukas |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
11,32 |
+1,0 |
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Elm |
03.10. |
11,49 |
+0,9 |
Addai, Brian |
1998 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
11,51 |
+0,2 |
Scheidhauer, Hendrik |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Heidelberg |
09.06. |
11,53 |
+0,1 |
Busch, Kevin |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
11,66 |
+1,0 |
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Elm |
03.10. |
11,71 |
+1,0 |
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Elm |
03.10. |
11,76 |
+0,8 |
Weber, Niclas |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
11,87 |
+1,0 |
Wilmes, Romain |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
22,98 |
-0,9 |
Piatek, Lukas |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Regensburg |
06.07. |
23,11 |
+1,9 |
Scheidhauer, Hendrik |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
23,12 |
+0,0 |
Busch, Kevin |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
17.07. |
23,26 |
+0,7 |
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
23,64 |
+0,7 |
Weber, Niclas |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
23,91 |
+1,4 |
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
23,95 |
-0,9 |
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
23,98 |
+1,3 |
Berg, Jan |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
24,19 |
-0,9 |
Von Eitzen, Christian |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Horspath/GB |
24.05. |
24,29 |
+1,4 |
Kochems, Niklas |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
49,94 |
|
Von Eitzen, Christian |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Horspath/GB |
24.05. |
51,35 |
|
Busch, Kevin |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Regensburg |
06.07. |
52,46 |
|
Berg, Jan |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
53,06 |
|
Linke, Jan Niklas |
1998 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
54,05 |
|
Bäumchen, Simon |
1997 |
TV St. Wendel |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
54,15 |
|
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
54,60 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
55,29 |
|
Weber, Niclas |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
55,32 |
|
Bleymehl, Yannik |
1997 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
55,49 |
|
Junker, Sascha |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
35:24 |
|
Coen, Philipp |
1998 |
TV Limbach |
Saarbrücken |
12.10. |
39:03 |
|
Birk, Alexander |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
14.09. |
39:12 |
|
Beck, Joel |
1997 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rheinzabern |
14.12. |
39:48 |
|
Kiefer, Christian |
1997 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Hilbringen |
28.09. |
40:41 |
|
Winter, Marek |
1999 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Dudweiler |
22.06. |
41:18 |
|
Von Eitzen, Christian |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Longworth |
21.09. |
44:35 |
|
Schwindling, Simon |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Lebach |
27.06. |
44:51 |
|
Burkhard, Felix |
1997 |
LT "Fribi Funrunners" Friedr. |
Saarbrücken |
12.10. |
47:09 |
|
Rausch, Felix |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
03.05. |
56,16 |
|
Busch, Kevin |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Wattenscheid |
09.08. |
58,26 |
|
Berg, Jan |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
60,03 |
|
Weber, Niclas |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
61,35 |
|
Gutendorf, Robin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Wien/AUT |
11.07. |
63,27 |
|
Dörr, Eike-Sören |
1998 |
TV Elm |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
68,28 |
|
Hoffmann, Tim |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
69,57 |
|
Ahmadi, Zaker |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
|
Donate, Philipp (1997); Junker, Sascha (1998); Berg, Jan (1998); Piatek, Lukas (1998) |
|
|
Korn, Lennart (1997); Schüller, Colin (1997); Gutendorf, Robin (1997); Kochems, Niklas (1997) |
|
|
Wilmes, Romain (1998); Conrad, Ruslan (1997); Kiefer, Niklas (1997); Müller, Jonas (1998) |
|
|
Gordeew, Georg (1999); Weber, Karl (1998); Louia, Marvin (1997); Merten, Tim (1998) |
|
|
Jakob, Oliver (1999); Junker, Sascha (1998); Berg, Jan (1998) |
|
|
Bleymehl, Yannik (1997); Kolling, Raphael (1997); Eiden, Nico (1999) |
|
1,84 |
|
Schüller, Colin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Berlin |
23.09. |
1,76 |
|
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,76 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,75 |
|
Gutendorf, Robin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
1,73 |
|
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
1,72 |
|
Müller, Jannik |
1997 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,72 |
|
Warken, Nicolas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,72 |
|
Leguede, Yannick |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
1,72 |
|
Theobald, Yannik |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,68 |
|
Müller, Fabian |
1998 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Berlin |
23.09. |
6,91 |
+1,0 |
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Elm |
03.10. |
6,64 |
+1,0 |
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Elm |
03.10. |
6,56 |
+1,5 |
Gutendorf, Robin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Wien/AUT |
11.07. |
6,45 |
+1,2 |
Schüller, Colin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
6,36 |
+0,0 |
Scheidhauer, Hendrik |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
6,33 |
+1,9 |
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Elm |
03.10. |
6,28 |
+0,0 |
Kochems, Niklas |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
05.09. |
6,27 |
+0,1 |
Piatek, Lukas |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
6,23 |
-2,5 |
Busch, Kevin |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Berlin |
23.09. |
6,14 |
+0,4 |
Müller, Jannik |
1997 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
15,28 |
|
Korn, Lennart |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
14,49 |
|
Ringeisen, Jonas |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
14,18 |
|
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
13,98 |
|
Seyler, Max |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
12.08. |
13,77 |
|
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
13,65 |
|
Warken, Nicolas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
13,60 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Limbach |
26.04. |
13,42 |
|
Lorson, Bastian |
1997 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Pütlingen |
27.09. |
13,33 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
13,32 |
|
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
43,22 |
|
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Merzig |
26.04. |
42,51 |
|
Warken, Nicolas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
42,06 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
40,86 |
|
Korn, Lennart |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
40,44 |
|
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
40,09 |
|
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
40,03 |
|
Seyler, Max |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
38,72 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
38,23 |
|
Ringeisen, Jonas |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
38,00 |
|
Lorson, Bastian |
1997 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
60,48 |
|
Leguede, Yannick |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Wattenscheid |
08.08. |
53,47 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
53,00 |
|
Hoffmann, Ken |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Merzig |
27.07. |
44,44 |
|
Hauck, Tobias |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
43,76 |
|
Müller, Jannik |
1997 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
33,29 |
|
Hoffmann, Tim |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ensdorf |
05.10. |
31,40 |
|
Kohlwey, Nico |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
Merzig |
27.07. |
31,11 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
30,83 |
|
Lorson, Bastian |
1997 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
12.01. |
25,96 |
|
Müller, Jonas |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
56,17 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Prag/CZE |
27.09. |
55,79 |
|
Näckel, Rouven |
1998 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
53,62 |
|
Seyler, Max |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Sarreguemines/FRA |
15.06. |
49,59 |
|
Schüller, Colin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
49,35 |
|
Horf, Julian |
1997 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
47,26 |
|
Hoffmann, Ken |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Berlin |
23.09. |
46,28 |
|
Spengler, Tom |
1997 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
44,89 |
|
Bäumchen, Simon |
1997 |
TV St. Wendel |
Berlin |
23.09. |
44,10 |
|
Gutendorf, Robin |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
12.01. |
41,59 |
|
Schwindling, Lars |
1997 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
10.05. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
11,67(-2,3)-6,50(+0,1)-12,78-1,72-54,15 |
|
|
11,98(-2,3)-6,62(+2,2)-11,63-1,68-54,60 |
|
|
12,41(-2,8)-6,45(+1,2)-12,46-1,80-59,08 |
|
|
12,01(-1,0)-5,63(-1,1)-12,93-1,72-61,25 |
|
|
12,64(-0,5)-5,32(-1,6)-13,48-1,72-57,74 |
|
|
11,61(-0,5)-5,18(-1,4)-13,21-1,48-58,40 |
|
|
12,68(-2,8)-5,74(+1,6)-10,41-1,72-57,91 |
|
|
12,49(+1,6)-5,51(-2,1)-11,63-1,60-59,10 |
|
|
12,97(-0,5)-5,68(-0,9)-11,15-1,72-61,82 |
|
|
12,86(-2,8)-5,45(+0,6)-9,64-1,64-59,82 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Warken, Nicolas (1998) - 2.726; Müller, Jonas (1998) - 2.670; Kiefer, Niklas (1997) - 2.067 |
|
|
Wilmes, Romain (1998) - 2.000; Konrad, Ruslan (1997) - 1.958 |
|
|
Louia, Marvin (1997) - 1.910; Merten, Tim (1998) - 1.862; Weber, Karl (1998) - 1.761 |
|
|
Gordeen, Georg (1999) - 953; Mey, Jarno (1999) - 685 |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
|
11,98(-2,3)-6,62(+2,2)-11,63-1,68-54,60/16,66(-0,4)-34,34-4,00-46,05-5:13,75 |
20.07. |
|
11,67(-2,3)-6,50(+0,1)-12,78-1,72-54,15/16,27(-0,4)-38,61-3,10-49,35-5:47,49 |
20.07. |
|
12,01(-1,0)-5,63(-1,1)-12,93-1,72-61,25/16,56(+0,3)-36,38-2,50-49,88-5:55,54 |
11.05. |
|
12,26(+1,6)-5,10(-1,5)-11,63-1,72-62,12/16,39(-0,8)-32,77-3,60-49,59-6:22,81 |
11.05. |
|
12,49(+1,6)-5,51(-2,1)-11,63-1,60-59,10/19,00(-0,8)-35,21-3,30-37,14-5:16,69 |
11.05. |
|
12,68(-2,8)-5,74(+1,6)-10,41-1,72-57,91/18,68(-0,4)-33,48-2,90-35,94-5:09,20 |
20.07. |
|
12,97(-0,5)-5,68(-0,9)-11,15-1,72-61,82/17,67(-0,8)-29,19-2,80-34,59-5:38,57 |
11.05. |
|
12,86(-2,8)-5,45(+0,6)-9,64-1,64-59,82/18,41(-0,4)-22,75-2,80-28,70-5:08,64 |
20.07. |
11,92 |
+0,6 |
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Weinheim |
31.05. |
12,28 |
-0,2 |
Afane, Manuella |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
12,34 |
+1,2 |
Preuße, Lilly |
1997 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
12,52 |
+1,0 |
Peter, Roxanne |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
12,57 |
-0,5 |
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
12,65 |
+1,0 |
Rupp, Carolin |
1998 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Regensburg |
05.07. |
12,82 |
+0,7 |
Jakobs, Svenja |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
12,84 |
-0,6 |
Kiefer, Laura-Helene |
1997 |
LV Merzig |
Dudelange/LUX |
24.05. |
12,84 |
-1,2 |
Thommes, Mara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Mainz |
07.06. |
12,99 |
+0,3 |
Gorges, Celina |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
24,60 |
+1,4 |
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
14.06. |
25,46 |
+1,3 |
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ulm |
24.05. |
25,63 |
+0,3 |
Preuße, Lilly |
1997 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
26,31 |
+1,4 |
Peter, Roxanne |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
26,38 |
+0,3 |
Rupp, Carolin |
1998 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
26,62 |
+0,0 |
Kiefer, Laura-Helene |
1997 |
LV Merzig |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
26,93 |
+0,3 |
Brachtendorf, Elena |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
26,97 |
+1,4 |
Thommes, Mara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
27,21 |
+0,9 |
Schuh, Mara |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
17.07. |
27,29 |
+0,3 |
Jakobs, Svenja |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
2:20,33 |
|
Staub, Joana |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Regensburg |
06.07. |
2:24,88 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
15.06. |
2:26,40 |
|
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ulm |
25.05. |
2:32,47 |
|
Eiden, Sarah |
1997 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
2:33,13 |
|
Bernarding, Isabelle |
1997 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Saarbrücken |
03.07. |
2:33,18 |
|
Hoffmann, Karen |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
2:33,79 |
|
Thommes, Mara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
11.05. |
2:38,51 |
|
Geenen, Vivien |
1997 |
LA Team Saar |
Piesbach |
24.05. |
2:41,22 |
|
Rupp, Carolin |
1998 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Homburg |
11.05. |
2:41,28 |
|
Backes, Alesca |
1998 |
TV Bliesen |
Ottweiler |
11.05. |
13,77 |
+1,5 |
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Wattenscheid |
08.08. |
14,88 |
+2,0 |
Thommes, Mara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
16,24 |
+0,0 |
Vervin, Sina |
1997 |
LG Berus |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
16,90 |
+0,2 |
Jakobs, Svenja |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
16,92 |
+0,0 |
Kiefer, Laura-Helene |
1997 |
LV Merzig |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
17,16 |
-2,7 |
Schreiner, Meike |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
17,23 |
+0,0 |
Rupp, Carolin |
1998 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
17,56 |
+2,0 |
Peter, Roxanne |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
17,91 |
+0,2 |
Urschel, Franziska |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
17,97 |
+0,9 |
Backes, Alesca |
1998 |
TV Bliesen |
St.Wendel |
03.05. |
|
Jakobs, Svenja (1998); Brachtendorf, Elena (1998); Peter, Roxanne (1998); Thommes, Mara (1998) |
|
50,12 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
|
Gorges, Celina (1998); Bubel, Teresa (1999); Stier, Nina (1998); Léguédé, Aline (1997) |
|
|
Afane, Manuella (1998); Bickelmann, Mona (2000); Staub, Joana (1998); Tinnes, Silvana (1999) |
|
|
Brachtendorf, Elena (1998); Thommes, Mara (1998); Stief, Anna-Lena (1997); Peter, Roxanne (1998) |
|
|
Salzmann, Ann-Christine (1998); Neu, Theresa (1998); Preuße, Lilly (1997); Schuh, Mara (1999) |
|
|
Koszuszeck, Katrin (1997); Meyer, Anna (1998); Vervin, Sina (1997); Adamy, Lea (1997) |
|
|
Schlegel, Anna (1997); Urschel, Franziska (1998); Euschen, Michelle (1998); Schreiner, Meike (1998) |
|
|
Weber, Paula (1999); Schorr, Marie (1998); Czapla, Hannah (1998); Rupp, Carolin (1998) |
|
|
Gard, Ida (2000); Stachowiak, Celine (2000); Hammes, Jana (1999); Stachel, Isabel (1997) |
|
|
Rausch, Lisa (1999); Bratusa, Julia (1999); Morschen, Melina (1997); Heinz, Paula (2000) |
|
|
Euschen, Michelle (1998); Urschel, Franziska (1998); Schreiner, Meike (1998) |
|
1,65 |
|
Staub, Joana |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
1,64 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Limburgerhof |
08.06. |
1,62 |
|
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
1,60 |
|
Léguédé, Aline |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
1,52 |
|
Thommes, Mara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,52 |
|
Jungfleisch, Clara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
1,51 |
|
Stachel, Isabel |
1997 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
1,50 |
|
Ries, Elena |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
1,50 |
|
Bopp, Therese |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
1,48 |
|
Gönner, Lara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Homburg |
10.05. |
3,20 |
|
Léguédé, Aline |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
3,20 |
|
Hoffmann, Karen |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Grevenmacher/LUX |
19.07. |
2,20 |
|
Wittmann, Julia |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
6,15 |
+0,5 |
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saargemünd/FRA |
29.05. |
6,00 |
+0,0 |
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
5,51 |
-1,1 |
Afane, Manuella |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
5,46 |
-0,6 |
Thommes, Mara |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Wien/AUT |
12.07. |
4,99 |
+0,8 |
Schreiner, Meike |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
4,91 |
+0,0 |
Peter, Roxanne |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
4,90 |
+0,9 |
Jakobs, Svenja |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
4,84 |
+1,4 |
Rupp, Carolin |
1998 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Piesbach |
24.05. |
4,71 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Anna |
1998 |
LG Berus |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
4,70 |
+0,0 |
Vervin, Sina |
1997 |
LG Berus |
Saarlouis |
18.05. |
14,36 |
|
Schlegel, Anna |
1997 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Berlin |
23.09. |
14,00 |
|
Clemens, Stella |
1997 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
13,16 |
|
Biwer, Alisha |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
12,96 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
10,71 |
|
Dentinger, Alissa |
1998 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Homburg |
10.05. |
10,42 |
|
Vervin, Sina |
1997 |
LG Berus |
Saarbrücken |
12.08. |
10,24 |
|
Schreiner, Meike |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Diefflen |
05.04. |
10,16 |
|
Conrath, Arwen Lela |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
10,14 |
|
Gorges, Celina |
1998 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
9,95 |
|
Urschel, Franziska |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Rehlingen |
29.06. |
45,40 |
|
Gerhard, Louisa |
1998 |
LC Rehlingen |
Birkenfeld |
10.05. |
36,16 |
|
Vervin, Sina |
1997 |
LG Berus |
Merzig |
26.04. |
34,23 |
|
Conrath, Arwen Lela |
1998 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
34,02 |
|
Detzler, Emely |
1998 |
LA Team Saar |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
32,79 |
|
Schlegel, Anna |
1997 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
31,02 |
|
Schreiner, Meike |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Ottweiler |
10.05. |
27,73 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
31.08. |
27,36 |
|
Czapla, Hannah |
1998 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
27,06 |
|
Wolf, Lea |
1998 |
TV Bliesen |
Rehlingen |
28.06. |
25,30 |
|
Urschel, Franziska |
1998 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Ottweiler |
10.05. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
3.274 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
|
14,37(-2,7)-1,60-12,96-12,35(+0,6) |
|
|
15,14(+0,8)-1,52-9,46-13,08(-2,0) |
|
|
16,27(+0,2)-1,48-9,84-13,76(+0,6) |
|
|
17,16(-2,7)-1,44-10,07-13,50(+0,6) |
|
|
17,63(+1,1)-1,44-8,28-13,02(-1,2) |
|
|
16,90(+0,2)-1,40-7,16-12,97(-0,5) |
|
|
17,85(+2,8)-1,28-7,73-12,81(-2,0) |
|
|
17,91(+0,2)-1,36-8,95-14,54(-0,5) |
|
|
18,52(-0,8)-1,40-8,66-14,38(-2,0) |
|
|
17,97(+0,9)-1,24-8,03-13,53(+1,9) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
|
Thommes, Mara (1998) - 2.716; Peter, Roxanne (1998) - 2.078; Stief, Anna-Lena (1997) - 1.662 |
|
|
Detzler, Emely (1998) - 1.630; Siegel, Lea (1998) - 1.526 |
|
|
Vervin, Sina (1997) - 2.361; Meyer, Anna (1998) - 1.936; Schosso, Anne-Sophie (1998) - 1.782 |
|
|
Adamy, Lea (1997) - 1.716; Koszuszeck, Katrin (1997) - 1.411 |
|
Schneider, Maike (1997) - 1.807; Wendels, Selina (1999) - 1.737; Dentinger, Alissa (1998) - 1.529 |
|
|
Hammes, Jana (1999) - 1.424; Ehl, Madita (1997) - 1.408 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
5.190 |
|
Adjei, Abigail |
1997 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Bernhausen |
30.08./ |
|
13,91(+0,7)-1,57-11,24/12,06(-0,2)-5,97(-0,2)-27,73-2:31,64 |
31.08. |
|
15,14(+0,8)-1,52-9,46/13,08(-2,0)-5,28(-2,7)-19,13-2:33,79 |
11.05. |
|
17,16(-2,7)-1,44-10,07/13,50(+0,6)-4,99(+1,8)-29,40-2:51,08 |
20.07. |
|
16,39(+2,8)-1,44-9,54/13,77(+0,4)-4,47(-1,8)-31,38-2:53,61 |
11.05. |
|
17,63(+1,1)-1,44-8,28/13,02(-1,2)-4,57(-3,4)-19,91-2:41,22 |
11.05. |
|
16,90(+0,2)-1,40-7,16/12,97(-0,5)-4,90(+0,9)-22,47-2:52,49 |
20.07. |
|
17,97(+0,9)-1,24-8,03/13,53(+1,9)-4,67(+0,1)-22,36-2:43,91 |
04.05. |
|
17,85(+2,8)-1,28-7,73/12,81(-2,0)-4,61(-3,0)-13,19-2:47,42 |
11.05. |
|
17,91(+0,2)-1,36-8,95/14,54(-0,5)-4,33(+0,0)-24,60-2:56,49 |
20.07. |
|
18,52(-0,8)-1,40-8,66/14,38(-2,0)-4,29(-1,4)-22,43-3:09,09 |
11.05. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Thommes, Mara (1998) - 4.272; Peter, Roxanne (1998) - 3.189; Detzler, Emely (1998) - 2.750 |
11.05. |
|
Vervin, Sina (1997) - 3.712; Meyer, Anna (1998) - 2.931; Adamy, Lea (1997) - 2.579 |
11.05. |
|
Wendels, Selina (1999) - 2.881; Schneider, Maike (1997) - 2.874; Dentinger, Alissa (1998) - 2.310 |
11.05. |
|
Backes, Alesca (1998) - 3.257; Wolf, Lea (1998) - 2.468; Metzger, Celine (1998) - 1.751 |
04.05. |
|
Hessling, Fabio (1999); Johann, Nils (1999); Bellmann, Adrian (1999); Schlegel, Tomas (1999) |
|
|
Eiden, Nico (1999); Stefania, Gianluca (1999); Schaller, Tim (1999); Schwarzer, Kian (1999) |
|
|
Latz, Tim (1999); Lenschow, Yannick (1999); Laval, Mark (1999); Gerner, Matthias (1999) |
|
|
Feindel, Jonah (2001); Ritter, Björn (2000); Freyler, Jonas (2001); Reichhart, Maximilian (2000) |
|
50,63 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
|
|
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
|
Goedecke, Christian (1999); Alsadi, Doreeol (1999); Schein, Nico (1999); Girgert, Max (2000) |
|
50,99 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
|
Leipi, Rafael (2000); Espin, Eric (2000); Neuschwander, Morgan (1999); Oroszi, Alex (2000) |
|
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio (2000); Wagner, André (2000); Rausch, Felix (1999); Anyaralu, Aaron (1999) |
|
|
Sander, Jonas (2000); Schulz, Aron (1999); Steinsch, Bela (1999); Woll, Elias (1999) |
|
|
Busch, Jonah (2001); Greifenberg, Felix (2000); Grasbon, Simon (2001); Julien, Max (1999) |
|
|
Freyler, Jonas (2001); Ritter, Björn (2000); Reichhart, Maximilian (2000); Feindel, Jonah (2001) |
|
|
Wilbois, Philipp (1999); Ludewig, Michel (2000); Schon, Fabian (1999) |
|
|
Bellmann, Adrian (1999); Johann, Nils (1999); Delwig, David (1999) |
|
|
Reichhart, Maximilian (2000); Sauer, Nils (2000); Ritter, Björn (2000) |
|
|
Schuh, Malte Laurin (2001); Walzer, Grischa (2002); Raab, Nils (2001) |
|
|
Mengele, Fynn (2001); Palzer, Finn (2002); Mc Pherson, Aaron (2002) |
|
|
Kögel, Philipp (2000); Niesporek, Tom (2001); Rausch, Felix (1999) |
|
|
Wittling, Jonas (2000); Sommer, Jonas (1999); Schwindling, S (1999) |
|
|
Laval, Mark (1999); Seiwert, Colin (2000); Hummel, Justin (2000) |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Laval, Mark (1999) - 2.107; Gerner, Matthias (1999) - 2.053; Lenschow, Yannick (1999) - 1.881 |
|
|
Ludewig, Michel (2000) - 1.604; Hummel, Justin (2000) - 1.437 |
|
|
Schulz, Aron (1999) - 1.832; Steinsch, Bela (1999) - 1.778; Ludwig, Paul (1999) - 1.777 |
|
|
Schikofsky, Matthias (2000) - 1.633; Schmidt, Tilman (2000) - 1.504 |
|
Ritter, Björn (2000) - 2.046; Feindel, Jonah (2001) - 1.810; Reichhart, Maximilian (2000) - 1.648 |
|
|
Bothen, Jan Hendrik (2000) - 1.485; Sauer, Nils (2000) - 1.473 |
|
8.335 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
|
|
Homburg |
10.05. |
|
Schein, Nico (1999) - 1.826; Goedecke, Christian (1999) - 1.807; Asadi, Doreed (1999) - 1.804 |
|
|
Hofer, Felix (1999) - 1.531; Ingrao, Marco (2000) - 1.367 |
|
Hoffeld, Florian (2000) - 1.773; Pagel, Patrik (2000) - 1.598; Michels, Mirco (2000) - 1.370 |
|
|
Kettern, Miguel (2000) - 1.303; Sparmann, Tobias (1999) - 1.264 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bellmann, Adrian (1999) - 4.731; Johann, Nils (1999) - 4.605; Greifenberg, Felix (2000) - 3.670 |
20.07. |
|
Laval, Mark (1999) - 2.499; Jakob, Oliver (1999) - 2.488; Gerner, Matthias (1999) - 2.468 |
|
|
Wilbois, Philipp (1999) - 2.416; Altmeyer, Simon (2000) - 2.347 |
|
|
Johann, Nils (1999) - 2.748; Bellmann, Adrian (1999) - 2.681; Greifenberg, Felix (2000) - 2.386 |
|
|
Demuth, Paul (1999) - 2.132; Delwig, David (1999) - 2.082 |
11.379 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
Moll, Valentin (1999) - 2.588; Oroszi, Alex (2000) - 2.329; Moll, Konstantin (2000) - 2.308 |
|
|
Neuschwander, Morgan (1999) - 2.117; Leipi, Rafael (2000) - 2.037 |
|
|
Anyaralu, Aaron (1999) - 2.719; Wagner, André (2000) - 2.235; Rausch, Felix (1999) - 2.095 |
|
|
Kögel, Philipp (2000) - 2.020; Bonk, Henry (1999) - 1.985 |
11,62 |
+2,0 |
Stefania, Gianluca |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
11,83 |
+1,3 |
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
11,96 |
+0,4 |
Welsch, Robby |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
11,97 |
+0,4 |
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
12,02 |
+2,0 |
Eiden, Nico |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
12,12 |
+0,5 |
Schmitt, Marco |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
12,14 |
+1,2 |
Schaller, Tim |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
12,24 |
+0,4 |
Lenschow, Yannick |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
12,27 |
-1,4 |
Latz, Tim |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
12,28 |
+0,0 |
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
37,80 |
|
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Augsburg |
03.08. |
38,13 |
|
Eiden, Nico |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Augsburg |
03.08. |
38,91 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
39,45 |
|
Sogorski, Tobias |
1999 |
AC Diefflen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
40,54 |
|
Gerner, Matthias |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
40,62 |
|
Lenschow, Yannick |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
40,71 |
|
Woll, Elias |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
40,83 |
|
Schon, Fabian |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
41,03 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
41,34 |
|
Jakob, Oliver |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
2:06,25 |
|
Eiden, Nico |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:06,47 |
|
Schon, Fabian |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
2:13,89 |
|
Lenschow, Yannick |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:14,11 |
|
Jakob, Oliver |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Koblenz |
28.05. |
2:17,38 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:19,86 |
|
Delwing, David |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:23,83 |
|
Gerner, Matthias |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:24,55 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Ottweiler |
11.05. |
2:24,95 |
|
Rausch, Felix |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
2:26,42 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Berlin |
22.09. |
3:08,88 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:08,93 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:09,03 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
11.05. |
3:11,94 |
|
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:20,04 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Limburgerhof |
09.06. |
3:21,68 |
|
Ludwig, Paul |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:22,86 |
|
Sogorski, Tobias |
1999 |
AC Diefflen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:31,66 |
|
Mousichidis, Eugen |
1999 |
TV Elm |
Homburg |
11.05. |
6:38,72 |
|
Eiden, Nico |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Mönchengladbach |
05.07. |
6:54,08 |
|
Jakob, Oliver |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
6:54,77 |
|
Delwig, David |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:00,27 |
|
Rausch, Felix |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:53,09 |
|
Neuschwander, Morgan |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:59,93 |
|
Bonk, Henry |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
8:07,54 |
|
Wick, Marc-AndrÚ |
1999 |
TV Niederwürzbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
9:49,06 |
|
Schon, Fabian |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Jünkerath |
25.07. |
10:08,96 |
|
Zenner, Tobias |
1999 |
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
10:10,06 |
|
Schwarz, Felix |
1999 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
10:13,74 |
|
Delwig, David |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
10:30,06 |
|
Jakob, Oliver |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
10:36,75 |
|
Rausch, Felix |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
10:41,38 |
|
Winter, Marek |
1999 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
17.07. |
19:12 |
|
Winter, Marek |
1999 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Überherrn |
20.07. |
19:18 |
|
Rausch, Felix |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Hilbringen |
28.09. |
19:21 |
|
Delwig, David |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Saarlouis |
03.10. |
19:23 |
|
Jakob, Oliver |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
14.09. |
19:23 |
|
Schon, Fabian |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ottweiler |
20.09. |
19:57 |
|
Birk, Christian |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Rehlingen |
14.09. |
20:06 |
|
Heidt, Julian |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
14.09. |
21:49 |
|
Schwindling, Simon |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saarlouis |
03.10. |
23:11 |
|
Herding, Nick |
1999 |
LT Hirzweiler |
Überherrn |
20.07. |
24:51 |
|
Sparmann, Tobias |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
Hilbringen |
28.09. |
1,72 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,69 |
|
Schwarzer, Kian |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Berlin |
22.09. |
1,68 |
|
Anyaralu, Aaron |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,68 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Ludweiler |
19.06. |
1,64 |
|
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,64 |
|
Stefania, Gianluca |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,64 |
|
Scherer, Tobias |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,61 |
|
Gerner, Matthias |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,60 |
|
Schaller, Tim |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Ludweiler |
19.06. |
1,56 |
|
Schein, Nico |
1999 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,56 |
|
Wilbois, Philipp |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,56 |
|
Welsch, Robby |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ludweiler |
19.06. |
1,56 |
|
Laval, Mark |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Haldensleben |
21.06. |
3,40 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,80 |
|
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,70 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,40 |
|
Sogorski, Tobias |
1999 |
AC Diefflen |
Dillingen |
10.08. |
2,30 |
|
Mousichidis, Eugen |
1999 |
TV Elm |
Homburg |
11.05. |
2,30 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,20 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
11.05. |
2,10 |
|
Ludwig, Paul |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
16,04 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Berlin |
22.09. |
15,43 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
14,60 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Alzey |
26.04. |
13,32 |
|
Welsch, Robby |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
12,53 |
|
Laval, Mark |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
12,43 |
|
Ludwig, Paul |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
12,38 |
|
Wamsbach, Noah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,28 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Saarbrücken |
05.07. |
12,24 |
|
Sogorski, Tobias |
1999 |
AC Diefflen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,13 |
|
Jungmann, Tobias |
1999 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
55,35 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Mutterstadt |
06.12. |
52,25 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
43,55 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
40,06 |
|
Sogorski, Tobias |
1999 |
AC Diefflen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
38,89 |
|
Ludwig, Paul |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
38,22 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
33,63 |
|
Hauck, Tobias |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
31,77 |
|
Kohlwey, Nico |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
Merzig |
26.04. |
31,22 |
|
Jungmann, Tobias |
1999 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
25,87 |
|
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
67,19 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Merzig |
27.07. |
54,20 |
|
Hauck, Tobias |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
44,65 |
|
Kohlwey, Nico |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
Trier |
21.09. |
34,93 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
34,58 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
32,91 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
59,57 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Köln |
17.08. |
44,79 |
|
Laval, Mark |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
42,37 |
|
Jungmann, Tobias |
1999 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
40,86 |
|
Wamsbach, Noah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
40,25 |
|
Sogorski, Tobias |
1999 |
AC Diefflen |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
36,13 |
|
Johann, Nils |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
35,43 |
|
Ludwig, Paul |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
35,18 |
|
Anyaralu, Aaron |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
34,02 |
|
Bellmann, Adrian |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
04.05. |
33,37 |
|
Hessling, Fabio |
1999 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Diefflen |
05.04. |
69,00 |
|
Schwarzer, Kian |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Saarbrücken |
08.07. |
63,00 |
|
Schlegel, Tomas |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Saarbrücken |
08.07. |
58,00 |
|
Welsch, Robby |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Berlin |
22.09. |
55,50 |
|
Eiden, Nico |
1999 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
55,50 |
|
Jakob, Oliver |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
54,50 |
|
Wick, Marc-AndrÚ |
1999 |
TV Niederwürzbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
49,00 |
|
Neuschwander, Morgan |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
45,50 |
|
Schunk, Niklas |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
Saarbrücken |
08.07. |
44,00 |
|
Bonk, Henry |
1999 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
39,50 |
|
Delwig, David |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
11,97(+0,4)-5,65(+0,0)-13,73-1,64 |
|
|
12,93(+0,0)-5,31(+1,4)-14,58-1,60 |
|
|
11,95(+2,0)-5,63(-1,7)-10,62-1,64 |
|
|
12,40(+0,5)-5,84(+0,0)-12,24-1,48 |
|
|
12,29(+0,2)-5,69(+0,0)-11,26-1,52 |
|
2.131 |
|
Welsch, Robby |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
|
11,96(+0,4)-4,35(+0,0)-13,32-1,56 |
|
|
12,36(+0,2)-5,41(+1,2)-10,93-1,56 |
|
|
12,29(+0,2)-5,56(+0,0)-9,24-1,56 |
|
|
12,32(+0,5)-5,28(+0,2)-10,34-1,52 |
|
2.035 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
10.05. |
|
13,30(-1,1)-4,88(-1,8)-14,23-1,44 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
12,41(+0,4)-5,34(+0,9)-11,89-1,64-11,98(-2,5)/47,27-3,40-52,28-3:08,93 |
20.07. |
|
11,97(+0,4)-5,65(+0,0)-13,73-1,64-11,68(-2,5)/52,59-2,70-31,90-3:34,63 |
20.07. |
|
12,29(+0,2)-5,69(+0,0)-11,26-1,52-12,04(-1,2)/38,22-2,30-32,67-3:08,88 |
20.07. |
|
12,40(+0,5)-5,84(+0,0)-12,24-1,48-13,35(-2,5)/34,59-2,20-40,25-3:22,86 |
20.07. |
|
11,94(+0,2)-5,46(+0,8)-10,78-1,52-13,00(-1,2)/25,87-2,80-33,65-3:11,94 |
20.07. |
4.509 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
10.05./ |
|
13,30(-1,1)-4,88(-1,8)-14,23-1,44-15,12(+1,5)/42,51-2,20-32,17-3:09,03 |
11.05. |
|
14,19(+1,6)-4,68(+0,1)-9,46-1,48-15,80(+1,3)/34,10-2,10-31,94-3:45,89 |
04.05. |
|
13,47(+4,2)-4,71(-1,3)-8,45-1,48-14,08(+1,5)/17,85-2,30-31,83-3:31,66 |
11.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
12,78(-0,8)-12,28(-2,0)-5,24(+1,3)-1,72-56,32 |
|
|
12,12(-1,0)-12,35(-3,9)-5,72(+1,9)-1,60-36,13 |
|
|
12,61(-1,0)-12,99(-3,9)-5,95(+1,8)-1,68-35,18 |
|
|
12,14(-0,8)-12,87(-2,0)-5,67(+1,4)-1,64-29,48 |
|
|
12,84(-0,8)-14,35(-0,8)-5,12(+0,0)-1,52-38,06 |
|
|
12,65(-1,0)-13,28(-0,8)-4,89(+0,0)-1,60-24,75 |
|
2.454 |
|
Wamsbach, Noah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
13,07(-1,0)-13,90(-3,9)-4,83(+1,2)-1,52-36,22 |
|
|
13,35(-0,8)-13,55(-0,8)-4,91(+1,7)-1,56-30,85 |
|
|
13,80(-0,8)-13,50(-1,8)-5,01(+2,0)-1,56-31,91 |
|
|
12,94(-1,0)-14,93(-1,8)-4,92(+2,0)-1,52-29,45 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
12,25(-0,6)-11,90(-1,0)-5,75(-1,0)-53,50-6:38,72 |
|
|
12,88(-0,8)-13,13(-2,1)-5,40(+0,0)-55,50-6:54,08 |
|
|
13,14(-0,8)-14,72(-2,1)-5,21(-0,2)-54,50-8:07,54 |
|
2.117 |
|
Neuschwander, Morgan |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
13,15(-1,8)-16,90(-2,4)-4,74(+0,0)-49,00-7:53,09 |
|
|
13,96(-1,8)-14,77(-2,4)-4,30(+0,0)-37,50-7:00,27 |
|
|
14,19(-1,8)-15,53(-2,4)-4,38(+2,0)-39,50-6:54,77 |
|
|
14,06(-0,8)-17,55(-2,1)-4,73(+0,0)-44,00-7:59,93 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,17(-1,0)-11,46(-1,8)-5,42(+1,2)-14,32-46,80 |
|
|
12,52(+0,1)-11,91(-0,9)-5,42(+0,6)-14,38-46,61 |
|
|
12,62(-1,8)-12,09(+0,5)-5,52(+1,5)-11,03-32,75 |
|
2.588 |
|
Moll, Valentin |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
13,30(-1,8)-14,49(+0,5)-4,28(+1,1)-13,90-42,67 |
|
|
13,91(-1,8)-16,54(+0,5)-4,93(+0,7)-9,97-27,19 |
|
|
14,00(-1,8)-14,64(+0,5)-4,22(+1,6)-9,38-23,78 |
|
11,96 |
+0,4 |
Girgert, Max |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,13 |
+1,4 |
Espin, Eric |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
12,60 |
+0,4 |
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,64 |
+0,0 |
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
12,73 |
-0,8 |
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
12,90 |
+1,4 |
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
13,07 |
-0,8 |
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
13,08 |
-0,4 |
Oehling, Philipp |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Friedrichsthal |
27.04. |
13,14 |
+0,2 |
Feindel, Jonah |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
13,24 |
-1,2 |
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
38,40 |
|
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
39,83 |
|
Espin, Eric |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
40,27 |
|
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
40,69 |
|
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
41,12 |
|
Rausch, Jakob |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
41,74 |
|
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
43,39 |
|
Sander, Jonas |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
43,94 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
45,61 |
|
Ludewig, Michel |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
46,00 |
|
Reichhart, Maximilian |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
2:11,22 |
|
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
2:13,50 |
|
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:16,51 |
|
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
2:18,38 |
|
Espin, Eric |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
2:20,21 |
|
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:24,28 |
|
Ludewig, Michel |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:26,81 |
|
Sauer, Nils |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
2:33,54 |
|
Hummel, Justin |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
09.06. |
2:35,40 |
|
Wyhnanek, Robin |
2000 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
2:40,11 |
|
Leipi, Rafael |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
2:55,82 |
|
Oehling, Philipp |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Merzig |
27.07. |
3:10,20 |
|
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Homburg |
11.05. |
3:16,07 |
|
Schuh, Malte Laurin |
2001 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Pliezhausen |
18.05. |
3:16,94 |
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:18,03 |
|
Raab, Nils |
2001 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Pliezhausen |
18.05. |
3:24,42 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:31,40 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
11.05. |
3:31,47 |
|
Müller, Elias |
2000 |
TV Mettlach |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:34,88 |
|
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
3:38,50 |
|
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
6:56,83 |
|
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:00,44 |
|
Ludewig, Michel |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:01,02 |
|
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:43,57 |
|
Leipi, Rafael |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:44,18 |
|
Thiel, Philipe |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7:49,79 |
|
Loginoff, Jules |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10:20,18 |
|
Ziegler, Nick |
2000 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
10:21,02 |
|
Oehling, Philipp |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
10:22,37 |
|
Ziehmer, Jannick |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:04,63 |
|
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:07,38 |
|
Lehnen, Konstantin |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:12,18 |
|
Ludewig, Michel |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:30,38 |
|
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:33,41 |
|
Wagner, Dominik |
2000 |
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:34,68 |
|
Hummel, Justin |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
11:35,29 |
|
Fischer, Leon |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Rehlingen |
05.04. |
12,64 |
+0,0 |
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Augsburg |
02.08. |
13,23 |
-1,5 |
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
13,28 |
+0,3 |
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
13,46 |
+1,6 |
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
14,04 |
+0,3 |
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
14,18 |
-2,8 |
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
14,36 |
+0,3 |
Sander, Jonas |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
14,45 |
+1,4 |
Ludewig, Michel |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
14,53 |
-2,4 |
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
14,83 |
-1,4 |
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
1,60 |
|
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,56 |
|
Sauer, Nils |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,56 |
|
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,52 |
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,52 |
|
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,52 |
|
Sander, Jonas |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
1,48 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,48 |
|
Kögel, Philipp |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
1,45 |
|
Müller, Elias |
2000 |
TV Mettlach |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,45 |
|
Schmidt, Tilman |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
2,80 |
|
Müller, Elias |
2000 |
TV Mettlach |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,60 |
|
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
2,20 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
2,10 |
|
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
1,80 |
|
Scherer, Noah |
2000 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Homburg |
11.05. |
1,80 |
|
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
1,70 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
11.05. |
1,70 |
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
5,35 |
+0,0 |
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
5,29 |
+0,9 |
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
5,27 |
+0,1 |
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Kirkel |
05.07. |
5,22 |
+1,3 |
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
4,99 |
+1,7 |
Altmeyer, Simon |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
4,96 |
+0,0 |
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,93 |
+0,0 |
Reichhart, Maximilian |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Thaleischweiler-Fr. |
06.09. |
4,92 |
+0,0 |
Loew, Aaron |
2000 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,91 |
+0,0 |
Feindel, Jonah |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
4,86 |
+0,1 |
Kögel, Philipp |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
11,90 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
11,84 |
|
Meister, Sebastian |
2000 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
11,40 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
10,72 |
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
10,66 |
|
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
10,45 |
|
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
10,22 |
|
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Homburg |
10.05. |
10,11 |
|
Michels, Mirco |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
9,96 |
|
Kammer, Luca Bernhard |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Mainz |
07.06. |
9,47 |
|
Schikofsky, Matthias |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
37,74 |
|
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Villmar |
02.08. |
37,34 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
36,78 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
31,59 |
|
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
30,71 |
|
Kammer, Luca Bernhard |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
30,69 |
|
Reichhart, Maximilian |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
29,64 |
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
28,52 |
|
Pinter, Christopher |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
28,43 |
|
Schikofsky, Matthias |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
27,75 |
|
Michels, Mirco |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Trier |
21.09. |
43,26 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
36,58 |
|
Altpeter, Lars |
2000 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Augsburg |
03.08. |
32,02 |
|
Michels, Mirco |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
29,72 |
|
Josten, Ben |
2000 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Merzig |
27.07. |
29,05 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
22,68 |
|
Werner, Samuel |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
18,88 |
|
Reichhart, Maximilian |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
38,45 |
|
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
38,31 |
|
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
37,90 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
37,25 |
|
Schikofsky, Matthias |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Augsburg |
03.08. |
35,09 |
|
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
34,77 |
|
Kammer, Luca Bernhard |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
34,04 |
|
Tausch, Nico Flavio |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
33,01 |
|
Greifenberg, Felix |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
32,98 |
|
Waigel, Maxim |
2000 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
32,84 |
|
Biet, Julian |
2001 |
TV Kirkel |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
69,00 |
|
Ritter, Björn |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Ottweiler |
14.06. |
59,00 |
|
Wagner, André |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Ottweiler |
14.06. |
49,50 |
|
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
47,00 |
|
Bothen, Jan Hendrik |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Kirkel |
05.07. |
43,00 |
|
Reichhart, Maximilian |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
Lemberg |
14.09. |
42,50 |
|
Thiel, Philipe |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
41,50 |
|
Leipi, Rafael |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
40,50 |
|
Schanne, Benjamin |
2000 |
TV Kirkel |
Kirkel |
05.07. |
38,50 |
|
Loginoff, Jules |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
38,00 |
|
Hoffeld, Florian |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
12,39(+2,8)-5,13(+0,5)-9,74-1,60 |
|
|
13,07(-0,8)-4,96(+0,4)-8,95-1,56 |
|
1.847 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
|
14,02(-1,2)-4,71(+0,0)-10,75-1,48 |
|
|
13,89(-1,2)-4,62(+0,6)-10,18-1,52 |
|
|
13,14(+0,2)-4,60(+0,3)-7,29-1,60 |
|
|
13,89(-0,8)-4,31(+0,4)-9,63-1,52 |
|
|
12,81(+0,8)-4,85(-0,3)-7,70-1,40 |
|
|
13,24(-1,2)-5,14(+0,0)-7,22-1,44 |
|
1.762 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
10.05. |
|
13,68(+0,8)-4,30-9,64-1,44 |
|
|
13,86(+0,0)-4,93(+0,0)-8,20-1,30 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
13,89(-1,2)-4,62(+0,6)-10,18-1,52-13,78(-1,4)/29,64-1,70-31,64-3:16,94 |
20.07. |
4.110 |
|
Musa, Annes |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
19.07./ |
|
14,02(-1,2)-4,71(+0,0)-10,75-1,48-15,12(-1,4)/25,85-2,20-36,46-3:24,42 |
20.07. |
|
12,81(+0,8)-4,85(-0,3)-7,70-1,40-14,44(+1,5)/22,46-1,80-23,48-3:10,20 |
11.05. |
3.908 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Homburg |
10.05./ |
|
13,68(+0,8)-4,30(+0,0)-9,64-1,44-13,68(+1,5)/30,84-1,70-22,52-3:31,40 |
11.05. |
|
13,89(-0,8)-4,31(+0,4)-9,63-1,52-14,83(-1,4)/24,85-1,80-31,62-3:38,50 |
20.07. |
|
13,74(+2,8)-4,28(+1,8)-8,47-1,44-15,46(-1,4)/21,15-2,80-17,75-3:31,47 |
20.07. |
|
13,07(+0,8)-4,96(+0,4)-8,95-1,56-13,36(-1,4)/o.g.V.-2,10-28,84-3:34,88 |
20.07. |
|
13,82(-1,3)-4,05(-2,2)-8,90-1,32-16,00(+1,5)/22,49-1,80-23,68-3:57,95 |
11.05. |
|
14,54(+3,1)-4,26(+0,0)-5,78-1,44-16,06(+1,3)/14,22-o.g.V.-24,64-4:17,90 |
04.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
12,90(-1,9)-13,23(-1,5)-5,03(+0,0)-1,52-34,43 |
|
|
12,91(-2,5)-14,22(-3,3)-4,99(+1,7)-1,40-28,75 |
|
|
14,33(-2,5)-15,93(-3,3)-4,50(+1,8)-1,48-37,76 |
|
|
14,33(-2,5)-16,41(-1,5)-4,87(+2,2)-1,44-23,06 |
|
|
14,40(-1,9)-15,53(-1,5)-4,53(+0,6)-1,40-17,66 |
|
|
15,58(-2,5)-15,90(-3,3)-4,19(+1,0)-1,44-24,02 |
|
|
15,02(-1,9)-15,99(-3,3)-3,93(+0,0)-1,32-28,61 |
|
|
15,55(-1,9)-16,43(-1,5)-3,93(+2,2)-1,44-o.g.V. |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
2.329 |
|
Oroszi, Alex |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
12,99(-1,5)-14,18(-2,8)-4,77(+0,0)-49,50-6:56,83 |
|
|
13,32(-1,5)-14,53(-2,4)-5,22(+1,3)-38,00-7:01,02 |
|
|
14,61(-1,6)-14,87(-2,8)-4,50(+2,4)-35,00-7:00,44 |
|
2.037 |
|
Leipi, Rafael |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
14,08(-1,6)-15,36(-2,8)-4,50(+1,0)-41,50-7:43,57 |
|
|
14,91(-1,5)-15,76(-2,4)-4,23(+0,1)-38,50-7:49,79 |
|
|
15,17(-1,5)-15,82(-2,4)-3,83(+1,3)-42,50-7:44,18 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
13,10(-1,8)-12,89(-1,9)-4,61(+1,6)-9,24-29,23 |
|
2.308 |
|
Moll, Konstantin |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
13,54(-1,8)-13,72(-1,9)-4,77(+0,9)-9,36-27,27 |
|
|
14,14(-1,8)-16,23(-1,9)-4,61(+1,1)-7,93-23,16 |
|
|
13,86(-1,6)-disq.-4,50(+1,1)-9,69-25,82 |
|
|
Lorang, Carola (2001); Bickelmann, Mona (2000); Rogleiser, Celina (2000); Tinnes, Silvana (1999) |
|
52,17 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
|
Asare, Sarah (2000); Bubel, Teresa (1999); Schimke, Katharina (1999); Rink, Lea (2000) |
|
|
Loebens, Kathrin (1999); Schweizer, Celina (1999); Motsch, Julia (1999); Kaufmann, Nele (2000) |
|
|
Heinz, Paula (2000); Grauvogel, Hanna (1999); Bratusa, Julia (1999); Schmid, Mara (2000) |
|
|
Grund, Pauline (1999); Camyurdu, Ilayda (2000); Pauli, Luka (1999); Düpre, Maxi (2000) |
|
54,3 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
|
|
Dillingen |
17.05. |
|
Schneider, Kathrin (1999); Sarri, Victoria (1999); Rückel, Julia (2000); Andres, Hannah (1999) |
|
|
Berke, Julia (1999); Helms, Kathrin (1999); Wiwie, Lena (1999); Reichert, Rita (1999) |
|
|
Gard, Ida (2000); Stachowiak, Celine (2000); Hammes, Jana (1999); Wendels, Selina (1999) |
|
|
Becker, Maya (2001); Petto, Annika (2001); Marx, Miriam (2001); Marx, Katrin (2001) |
|
|
Maas, Frieda (2000); Mannschatz, Michelle (1999); Blauth, Ricarda (2000); Rausch, Anna (2000) |
|
|
Welker, Katharina (2000); Berger, Jana (2002); Kroll, Romina (2000) |
|
|
Camyurdu, Dilara (2001); Camyurdu, Ilayda (2000); Schulz, Marie (1999) |
|
|
Berke, Julia (1999); Schmolzi, Isabelle (1999); Müller, Franziska (2000) |
|
|
Nitschmann, Michelle (2000); Bickelmann, Mona (2000); Wilbois, Lisa-Marie (2001) |
|
|
Motsch, Anabel (2001); Kaufmann, Nele (2000); Annel, Sophie (2000) |
|
|
Wiwie, Lena (1999); Hoffmann, Lisa (1999); Karst, A (1999) |
|
|
Baldes, Jana (2000); Miller, Nicole (2000); Heinz, Paula (2000) |
|
|
Lorang, Carola (2001); Seiwert, Joline (1999); Stickdorn, Kristin (2000) |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Lorson, Paula (1999) - 1.741; Berke, Julia (1999) - 1.734; Wiwie, Lena (1999) - 1.692 |
|
|
Helms, Kathrin (1999) - 1.685; Bastuck, Julia (1999) - 1.557 |
|
|
Düpre, Maxi (2000) - 1.773; Camyurdu, Ilayda (2000) - 1.676; Pauli, Luka (1999) - 1.610 |
|
|
Grund, Pauline (1999) - 1.594; Kalinger, Kathrin (2000) - 1.593 |
|
Schweizer, Celina (1999) - 2.142; Kaufmann, Nele (2000) - 1.814; Motsch, Anabel (2001) - 1.516 |
|
|
Schmidt, Joelle (2001) - 1.398; Loebens, Kathrin (1999) - 1.272 |
|
|
Schmid, Mara (2000) - 1.736; Bratusa, Julia (1999) - 1.721; Miller, Nicole (2000) - 1.478 |
|
|
Reimann, Lara (2000) - 1.338; Rausch, Lisa (1999) - 1.223 |
|
Laville, Chiara (2001) - 1.516; Arand, Lara (2000) - 1.505; Sogorski, Lea (2000) - 1.492 |
|
|
Jenner, Alexandra (2000) - 1.443; Detampel, Alissa (2001) - 1.369 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
Tinnes, Silvana (1999) - 3.604; Bickelmann, Mona (2000) - 3.212; Stickdorn, Kristin (2000) - 2.959 |
20.07. |
|
Berke, Julia (1999) - 3.150; Wiwie, Lena (1999) - 2.955; Lorson, Paula (1999) - 2.890 |
20.07. |
|
Camyurdu, Ilayda (2000) - 2.937; Schulz, Marie (1999) - 2.827; Düpre, Maxi (2000) - 2.804 |
11.05. |
|
Schopper, Hanna (1999) - 3.676; Trappen, Klara (2000) - 2.378; Klär, Hannah (2000) - 2.326 |
04.05. |
|
Günther, Evelyn (1999) - 2.693; Pauli, Luka (1999) - 2.677; Grund, Pauline (1999) - 2.573 |
11.05. |
|
Sogorski, Lea (2000) - 2.514; Jenner, Alexandra (2000) - 2.503; Laville, Chiara (2001) - 2.494 |
11.05. |
|
Minoldi, Ivana (2000) - 2.397; Detampel, Alissa (2001) - 2.356; Arand, Lara (2000) - 2.123 |
11.05. |
|
Berke, Julia (1999) - 2.389; Welker, Katharina (2000) - 2.379; Wiwie, Lena (1999) - 2.281 |
|
|
Helms, Kathrin (1999) - 2.084; Kroll, Romina (2000) - 2.049 |
|
|
Schweizer, Celina (1999) - 2.754; Annel, Sophie (2000) - 2.407; Poh, Eileen (2000) - 2.056 |
|
|
Motsch, Julia (1999) - 2.052; Loebens, Kathrin (1999) - 1.691 |
|
Düpre, Maxi (2000) - 2.114; Camyurdu, Ilayda (2000) - 2.070; Günther, Evelyn (1999) - 2.029 |
|
|
Merloni, Sophia (1999) - 1.978; Pauli, Luka (1999) - 1.975 |
|
12,49 |
-0,6 |
Schopper, Hanna |
1999 |
TV St. Wendel |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,72 |
+0,0 |
Bubel, Teresa |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
12,78 |
-0,9 |
Schweizer, Celina |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
13,08 |
+0,0 |
Tinnes, Silvana |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Bernhausen |
30.08. |
13,31 |
-1,4 |
Schuh, Mara |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Schifflange/LUX |
03.08. |
13,43 |
+0,0 |
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
13,49 |
+0,3 |
Schimke, Katharina |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,56 |
+1,2 |
Zott, Katharina |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
13,57 |
+1,4 |
Zott, Franziska |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
13,60 |
+0,6 |
Fabian, Juliette |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
42,84 |
|
Tinnes, Silvana |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
42,88 |
|
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Dillingen |
15.06. |
43,52 |
|
Schuh, Mara |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Pliezhausen |
18.05. |
45,41 |
|
Wendels, Selina |
1999 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
46,68 |
|
Zott, Annalena |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
47,60 |
|
Fabian, Juliette |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
49,15 |
|
Wiwie, Lena |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
50,69 |
|
Hoffmann, Lisa |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
51,72 |
|
Grund, Pauline |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Blieskastel |
13.07. |
52,08 |
|
Seitz, Miriam |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Blieskastel |
13.07. |
11,94 |
-0,8 |
Schopper, Hanna |
1999 |
TV St. Wendel |
Bernhausen |
31.08. |
12,30 |
+0,0 |
Tinnes, Silvana |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Bernhausen |
31.08. |
12,49 |
-1,3 |
Schweizer, Celina |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
12,91 |
+1,5 |
Bubel, Teresa |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
13,45 |
+0,2 |
Berke, Julia |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,55 |
+0,2 |
Bratusa, Julia |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,92 |
+1,6 |
Loebens, Kathrin |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
14,24 |
-1,6 |
Schneider, Kathrin |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
14,34 |
-1,3 |
Pauli, Luka |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
14,62 |
-0,4 |
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
44,70 |
|
Tinnes, Silvana |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Köln |
17.08. |
48,53 |
|
Berke, Julia |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
51,01 |
|
Schulz, Marie |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
51,52 |
|
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
52,25 |
|
Pauli, Luka |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
53,76 |
|
Motsch, Julia |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
53,98 |
|
Günther, Evelyn |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
56,94 |
|
Merloni, Sophia |
1999 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
58,02 |
|
Wiwie, Lena |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
59,14 |
|
Helms, Kathrin |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
04.06. |
1,60 |
|
Schweizer, Celina |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
1,57 |
|
Tinnes, Silvana |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Berlin |
22.09. |
1,56 |
|
Bubel, Teresa |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,52 |
|
Schopper, Hanna |
1999 |
TV St. Wendel |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,44 |
|
Fuhrmann, Jana |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Piesbach |
24.05. |
1,44 |
|
Schneider, Kathrin |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,44 |
|
Bratusa, Julia |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
1,40 |
|
Schmolzi, Isabelle |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,36 |
|
Wiwie, Lena |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,36 |
|
Motsch, Julia |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Homburg |
10.05. |
5,79 |
+0,0 |
Schopper, Hanna |
1999 |
TV St. Wendel |
Augsburg |
02.08. |
5,43 |
+1,3 |
Schweizer, Celina |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
5,19 |
-1,4 |
Tinnes, Silvana |
1999 |
LC Rehlingen |
Berlin |
22.09. |
5,08 |
+0,0 |
Bubel, Teresa |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
01.05. |
4,87 |
+1,4 |
Schneider, Kathrin |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,79 |
+1,0 |
Wendels, Selina |
1999 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
4,78 |
-1,3 |
Schimke, Katharina |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
10.07. |
4,65 |
+1,0 |
Bratusa, Julia |
1999 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,61 |
+0,0 |
Fabian, Juliette |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,58 |
+0,0 |
Wiwie, Lena |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
11,43 |
|
Schopper, Hanna |
1999 |
TV St. Wendel |
Bernhausen |
30.08. |
10,54 |
|
Lieser, Caroline |
1999 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
10,40 |
|
Zott, Katharina |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
Limbach |
27.04. |
10,34 |
|
Schweizer, Celina |
1999 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
10,13 |
|
Helms, Kathrin |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
9,68 |
|
Lorson, Paula |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
9,56 |
|
Konz, Danielle |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
9,33 |
|
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
9,19 |
|
Fuhrmann, Jana |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Saarbrücken |
08.07. |
9,17 |
|
Zott, Franziska |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
Ludweiler |
12.09. |
30,80 |
|
Zott, Katharina |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
29,25 |
|
Schopper, Hanna |
1999 |
TV St. Wendel |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
28,74 |
|
Zott, Franziska |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
28,14 |
|
Lorson, Paula |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
25,46 |
|
Lieser, Caroline |
1999 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
24,06 |
|
Helms, Kathrin |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
22,71 |
|
Wiwie, Lena |
1999 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
22,34 |
|
Konz, Danielle |
1999 |
LV Merzig |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
22,15 |
|
Fuhrmann, Jana |
1999 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
19,21 |
|
Zott, Annalena |
1999 |
TV Limbach |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
12,81(-0,5)-5,37(+0,0)-1,60-10,11 |
|
|
12,51(-0,2)-5,24(+0,0)-1,52-10,89 |
|
|
13,68(-0,3)-5,14(+0,1)-1,56-9,16 |
|
1.899 |
|
Bubel, Teresa |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
|
13,02(-0,3)-4,53(+0,0)-1,44-7,64 |
|
|
13,97(+0,3)-4,65(+1,0)-1,41-6,68 |
|
1.769 |
|
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Homburg |
10.05. |
|
13,67(+1,1)-4,51(-1,6)-1,28-8,30 |
|
1.758 |
|
Schneider, Kathrin |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
|
14,30(-0,2)-4,64(+0,0)-1,40-7,15 |
|
|
14,25(-4,0)-4,47(-1,2)-1,36-7,83 |
|
|
14,47(-0,3)-4,08(+0,7)-1,32-9,68 |
|
|
14,09(-0,5)-4,39(+0,6)-1,28-8,58 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
12,51(-0,2)-5,24(+0,0)-10,89/1,52-12,41(-1,6)-28,78-2:38,98 |
20.07. |
|
12,81(-0,5)-5,37(+0,0)-10,11/1,60-12,49(-1,3)-27,80-2:42,84 |
20.07. |
|
13,08(+0,0)-5,05(+0,1)-8,29/1,52-12,30(+0,0)-28,47-2:28,31 |
31.08. |
|
14,09(-0,5)-4,39(+0,6)-8,58/1,28-13,72(-1,6)-25,63-2:38,15 |
20.07. |
|
15,22(+2,3)-4,24(+1,7)-8,15/1,36-15,18(+1,3)-25,67-2:36,92 |
04.05. |
|
14,11(-0,3)-4,31(+0,4)-7,31/1,32-14,96(-1,3)-25,40-2:58,27 |
20.07. |
|
14,47(-0,3)-4,08(+0,7)-9,68/1,32-16,07(-1,6)-29,88-3:31,58 |
20.07. |
2.882 |
|
Schneider, Kathrin |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Homburg |
10.05./ |
|
14,84(+1,1)-4,79(-1,3)-7,58/1,36-15,32(-0,5)-16,14-2:57,11 |
11.05. |
|
15,26(+2,3)-4,20(+0,0)-8,55/1,40-17,30(+1,3)-20,56-2:56,22 |
04.05. |
|
14,75(+1,1)-4,47(-0,9)-5,52/1,32-15,30(-0,6)-18,60-2:40,51 |
11.05. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
12,78(-0,9)-12,60(+0,0)-5,32(+1,3)-1,56-29,24 |
|
2.545 |
|
Bubel, Teresa |
1999 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
12,93(-0,7)-13,01(+0,0)-4,69(+0,1)-1,56-19,18 |
|
|
14,02-15,25-4,63(+2,1)-1,36-26,21 |
|
|
13,96(-0,9)-14,57(+0,0)-4,11(+1,7)-1,40-21,16 |
|
2.224 |
|
Schneider, Kathrin |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
14,65(-0,7)-14,26(+0,0)-4,45(+1,5)-1,44-17,98 |
|
|
15,17(-0,9)-15,29(+0,0)-3,43(+0,0)-1,36-25,85 |
|
|
14,79(-0,7)-15,40(+0,0)-4,09(+1,9)-1,36-14,71 |
|
|
14,59(-0,7)-16,89(+0,0)-4,21(+1,2)-1,36-15,22 |
|
|
15,35(-0,7)-17,37(+0,0)-3,85(+1,6)-1,24-14,40 |
|
|
14,04(-0,9)-31,70(+0,0)-3,97(+2,1)-1,24-17,96 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,67(-0,6)-12,84(-1,3)-4,76(+0,0)-40,50-7:41,70 |
|
|
14,27(-0,6)-13,51(-1,4)-4,26(-0,4)-49,00-8:05,87 |
|
|
14,04(-0,6)-15,71(-1,3)-4,28(+1,0)-34,50-8:15,78 |
|
|
14,45(-0,6)-15,15(-1,3)-3,94(+0,0)-34,50-9:15,92 |
|
|
14,54(-0,6)-16,68(-1,4)-4,05(+0,0)-30,00-8:12,25 |
|
|
15,05(-0,6)-16,62(-1,4)-4,08(-0,7)-31,50-8:47,96 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
12,82(-1,5)-12,27(-0,4)-5,53(+0,5)-11,16-27,55 |
|
2.106 |
|
Andres, Hannah |
1999 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
13,84(-1,5)-14,62(-0,4)-4,13(+0,9)-8,27-15,32 |
|
|
14,70(-1,5)-16,28(-0,4)-3,96(+0,4)-8,83-23,93 |
|
|
14,38(-1,5)-14,42(-0,4)-4,18(+0,7)-6,48-13,74 |
|
|
15,65(-1,5)-16,31(-0,4)-4,05(+1,9)-8,81-18,78 |
|
12,83 |
+1,9 |
Glaub, Annika |
2000 |
LSG Saarlouis |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,90 |
+1,6 |
Latz, Lara |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Bernhausen |
30.08. |
12,98 |
+1,9 |
Annel, Sophie |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,03 |
+1,9 |
Rausch, Anna |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,27 |
+1,9 |
Bickelmann, Mona |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,30 |
+1,9 |
Kaufmann, Nele |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
13,38 |
+1,9 |
Rink, Lea |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,43 |
+1,9 |
Düpre, Maxi |
2000 |
TV Homburg |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,43 |
+0,0 |
Rogleiser, Celina |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
13,55 |
+0,0 |
Welker, Katharina |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
12,27 |
+0,0 |
Latz, Lara |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Augsburg |
02.08. |
13,37 |
-1,2 |
Annel, Sophie |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
13,45 |
+0,8 |
Kiefer, Jil |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
13,66 |
-1,0 |
Holbach, Jamina |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
20.07. |
13,84 |
+0,6 |
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
13,88 |
+0,1 |
Reinhardt, Laura |
2000 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Saarlouis |
14.07. |
13,91 |
+0,2 |
Rausch, Anna |
2000 |
LAZ Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
14,10 |
+0,2 |
Glaub, Annika |
2000 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
14,16 |
-1,2 |
Rink, Lea |
2000 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
14,20 |
-0,1 |
Welker, Katharina |
2000 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Mönchengladbach |
05.07. |
1,63 |
|
Kiefer, Jil |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,60 |
|
Foos, Elisa |
2000 |
LSG Neunkirchen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,57 |
|
Latz, Lara |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,45 |
|
Engel, Sofie |
2000 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,44 |
|
Poh, Eileen |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,40 |
|
Reinhardt, Laura |
2000 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,40 |
|
Rückel, Julia |
2000 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,40 |
|
Kaufmann, Nele |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Homburg |
10.05. |
1,40 |
|
Großmann, Franziska |
2000 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,40 |
|
Kühn, Lisanne |
2000 |
TV Mettlach |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
42,23 |
|
Setter, Hannah |
2000 |
LV Merzig |
Trier |
21.09. |
40,30 |
|
Arand, Lara |
2000 |
AC Diefflen |
Merzig |
27.07. |
34,50 |
|
Behr, Magdalena |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
31,81 |
|
Lill, Kimberly |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
28,96 |
|
Schneider, Luise |
2000 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
28,10 |
|
Jenner, Alexandra |
2000 |
AC Diefflen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
22,51 |
|
Breininger, Charlotte |
2000 |
LSG Saarlouis |
Überherrn-A. |
12.10. |
16,18 |
|
Hoffmann, Laura |
2000 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ensdorf |
05.10. |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
12,90(+1,6)-5,45(+0,0)-1,55-11,78 |
|
|
13,57(+0,8)-4,32(+0,1)-1,36-9,16 |
|
|
12,87(-0,1)-4,78(+0,5)-1,28-7,49 |
|
|
13,66(+0,0)-4,64(-1,0)-1,40-7,28 |
|
|
13,16(+0,8)-5,01(+1,2)-1,32-6,20 |
|
|
13,48(-0,1)-4,50(+0,0)-1,40-6,43 |
|
|
14,05(+0,3)-4,58(-1,1)-1,40-7,08 |
|
|
15,06(+0,6)-4,27(+0,0)-1,60-6,62 |
|
1.754 |
|
Rückel, Julia |
2000 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Homburg |
10.05. |
|
14,50(+0,3)-4,47(+0,0)-1,40-7,81 |
|
|
14,61(+0,8)-4,22(+0,0)-1,32-9,80 |
|
|
14,24(+3,6)-4,12(-2,6)-1,36-8,81 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
|
12,90(+1,6)-5,45(+0,0)-11,78/1,55-12,32(+0,1)-35,62-2:42,92 |
31.08. |
|
13,57(+0,8)-4,32(+0,1)-9,16/1,36-15,81(-1,2)-36,09-2:47,01 |
20.07. |
|
13,80(+0,8)-4,45(+0,3)-6,63/1,32-13,66(-1,0)-24,53-2:34,11 |
20.07. |
|
14,61(+0,8)-4,22(+0,0)-9,80/1,32-15,54(-1,2)-19,82-2:51,57 |
20.07. |
|
14,24(+3,6)-4,12(-2,6)-8,81/1,36-15,60(+1,7)-16,90-2:48,28 |
11.05. |
|
13,88(-0,1)-4,44(+0,0)-6,99/1,36-14,53(-1,2)-14,14-2:50,98 |
20.07. |
|
12,87(-0,1)-4,78(+0,5)-7,49/1,28-15,68(-1,2)-15,67-3:12,35 |
20.07. |
|
13,48(-0,1)-4,50(+0,0)-6,43/1,40-14,76(-1,0)-14,58-3:05,93 |
20.07. |
|
14,52(-0,1)-4,21(+0,2)-7,30/1,40-16,27(-1,0)-21,18-3:16,45 |
20.07. |
|
14,65(+0,8)-4,03(+0,3)-6,75/1,32-17,61(-1,0)-18,11-3:07,57 |
20.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
|
13,22(-0,2)-12,54(-2,2)-5,40(+0,6)-1,56-36,08 |
|
|
14,97(-0,6)-13,54(-0,5)-4,58(-0,3)-1,56-20,03 |
|
|
13,45(-1,5)-13,91(+0,2)-5,07(+0,8)-1,36-17,63 |
|
|
13,38(-1,5)-14,10(+0,2)-4,50(+0,0)-1,20-18,28 |
|
|
13,71(-1,5)-14,37(+0,2)-4,46(+0,0)-1,24-13,91 |
|
|
14,53(-0,6)-15,87(-0,5)-3,94(+1,6)-1,44-14,40 |
|
|
15,00(-1,5)-18,34(+0,2)-4,05(-0,7)-1,28-22,08 |
|
|
15,84(-0,6)-19,12(-0,5)-3,92(+0,0)-1,32-12,52 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
13,68(+1,2)-14,20(-0,1)-4,57(+0,1)-40,50-6:54,15 |
|
|
13,75(+3,8)-13,70(+0,4)-4,34(+1,1)-43,50-7:37,82 |
|
|
13,10(-1,6)-13,37(-1,2)-4,46(+0,0)-39,50-8:32,59 |
|
|
14,61(-1,6)-14,93(-1,2)-3,24(-1,3)-26,50-7:29,40 |
|
|
14,96(-1,6)-15,93(-1,2)-3,84(+0,0)-33,00-9:02,40 |
|
|
15,12(-1,6)-15,91(-1,2)-3,63(+0,0)-36,00-8:55,01 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
14,48(-1,2)-15,13(-1,7)-4,39(+2,7)-9,74-27,61 |
|
|
13,74(-1,2)-15,27(-1,7)-4,20(+1,8)-8,95-25,33 |
|
|
14,38(-1,2)-15,54(-1,7)-4,41(+1,4)-8,28-16,30 |
|
|
14,57(-1,2)-15,57(-1,7)-3,79(+0,1)-8,60-18,62 |
|
|
Feindel, Jonah (2001); Hain, Fabian (2001); Freyler, Jonas (2001); Biet, Julian (2001) |
|
|
Mattina, Fabrizio (2002); Schwanengel, Elias (2001); Klein, Moritz (2001); Hayo, Eric (2001) |
|
|
Quint, Joshua (2001); Schmitt, Jan Philip (2001); Diehl, Niels (2001); Oehling, Philipp (2001) |
|
|
Wagner, Tim (2002); Motsch, Raphael (2002); Lück, Dion (2001); Kruft, Patrick (2002) |
|
|
Marion, Simon (2002); Marion, Niklas (2002); Schneider, Erik (2002); Schläfer, Paul (2002) |
|
|
Lenthe, Moritz (2002); Fink, Nico (2001); Wirbel, Niklas (2001); Park, Marcel (2002) |
|
|
Wagner, Tim (2002); Motsch, Raphael (2002); Kruft, Patrick (2002); Brestel, Dennis (2002) |
|
|
Rullof, Christoph (2002); Jung, Paul (2001); Oehling, Philipp (2001) |
|
|
Raab, Nils (2001); Delwing, Jakob (2001); Mengele, Fynn (2001) |
|
|
Palzer, Finn (2002); Mc Pherson, Aaron (2002); Schuh, Malte Laurin (2001) |
|
|
Klein, Moritz (2001); Jacobs, Paul (2002); Schwanengel, Elias (2001) |
|
|
Park, Marcel (2002); Balci, Mertcan (2002); Ursprung, Maurice (2002) |
|
|
Hayo, Eric (2001) - 1.200; Klein, Moritz (2001) - 1.104; Schwanengel, Elias (2001) - 1.099 |
|
|
Schläfer, Paul (2002) - 1.063; Schneider, Erik (2002) - 1.017 |
|
|
Diehl, Niels (2001) - 1.179; Quint, Joshua (2001) - 1.118; Morschen, Jan (2001) - 1.015 |
|
|
Schmidt, Lukas (2002) - 994; Fischer, Luca (2002) - 851 |
|
Klauck, Noah (2002) - 1.168; Steuer, Tobias (2001) - 1.058; Vogt, Simon (2001) - 1.039 |
|
|
Engel, Felix (2001) - 938; Becker, Fabian (2002) - 927 |
|
|
Kraus, David (2002) - 987; Marion, Simon (2002) - 959; Schläfer, Hagen (2002) - 934 |
|
|
Marion, Niklas (2002) - 899; Auweiler, Maximilian (2002) - 879 |
|
Hayo, Eric (2001) - 1.540; Klein, Moritz (2001) - 1.466; Schwanengel, Elias (2001) - 1.439 |
|
|
Schläfer, Paul (2002) - 1.403; Schneider, Erik (2002) - 1.312 |
|
|
Klauck, Noah (2002) - 1.552; Vogt, Simon (2001) - 1.445; Steuer, Tobias (2001) - 1.329 |
|
|
Engel, Felix (2001) - 1.233; Becker, Fabian (2002) - 1.198 |
|
Diehl, Niels (2001) - 1.585; Quint, Joshua (2001) - 1.502; Schmidt, Lukas (2002) - 1.334 |
|
|
Fischer, Luca (2002) - 1.146; Morschen, Jan (2001) - 1.015 |
|
|
Hayo, Eric (2001) - 1.961; Schläfer, Paul (2002) - 1.838; Schwanengel, Elias (2001) - 1.800 |
|
|
Schneider, Erik (2002) - 1.736; Jacobs, Paul (2002) - 1.703 |
|
|
Lück, Bela Tilmann (2001) - 2.101; Berke, Martin (2001) - 1.852; Grasbon, Simon (2001) - 1.762 |
|
|
Kühlein, Felix (2002) - 1.486; Geerdts, Lasse (2002) - 1.467 |
|
Klein, Moritz (2001) - 1.678; Mattina, Fabrizio (2002) - 1.634; Zeller, Luis (2002) - 1.533 |
|
|
Kraus, David (2002) - 1.532; Auweiler, Maximilian (2002) - 1.423 |
|
9,62 |
|
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Thaleischweiler-Fr. |
06.09. |
9,99 |
|
Oehling, Philipp |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
10,02 |
|
Feindel, Jonah |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
10,03 |
|
Herrmann, Robin |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
10,12 |
|
Hau, Tobias |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
10,18 |
|
Becker, Paul |
2001 |
LSG Saarlouis |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,24 |
|
Lück, Bela Tilmann |
2001 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,34 |
|
Leanza, Xavio |
2001 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
10,55 |
|
Biet, Julian |
2001 |
TV Kirkel |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
10,57 |
|
Diehl, Niels |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
14.06. |
1,60 |
|
Feindel, Jonah |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
19.07. |
1,58 |
|
Oehling, Philipp |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,53 |
|
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Elm |
03.10. |
1,50 |
|
Diehl, Niels |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
14.06. |
1,48 |
|
Hau, Tobias |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1,46 |
|
Quint, Joshua |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,44 |
|
Herrmann, Robin |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Homburg |
11.05. |
1,44 |
|
Biet, Julian |
2001 |
TV Kirkel |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,44 |
|
Berke, Martin |
2001 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
1,44 |
|
Czapla, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
5,73 |
|
Freyler, Jonas |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
5,16 |
|
Feindel, Jonah |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
5,15 |
|
Oehling, Philipp |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
5,05 |
|
Hau, Tobias |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
4,86 |
|
Herrmann, Robin |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
4,86 |
|
Biet, Julian |
2001 |
TV Kirkel |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
4,84 |
|
Lück, Bela Tilmann |
2001 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,71 |
|
Diehl, Niels |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
4,65 |
|
Busch, Jonah |
2001 |
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
4,60 |
|
Leanza, Xavio |
2001 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
1.355 |
|
Herrmann, Robin |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1.782 |
|
Herrmann, Robin |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
9,91-9,90-5,58-1,53-34,85 |
|
|
10,25-10,52-5,05-1,52-14,69 |
|
|
10,80-12,26-4,60-1,44-37,36 |
|
|
10,77-10,44-4,39-1,40-17,43 |
|
|
11,00-12,17-4,12-1,40-19,58 |
|
|
11,56-12,61-4,32-1,32-28,84 |
|
|
11,48-12,27-4,17-1,20-26,83 |
|
|
11,08-12,08-4,07-1,24-18,01 |
|
|
11,61-13,72-3,62-1,28-16,52 |
|
|
13,00-18,72-3,01-0,90-23,28 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,13-10,17-4,98-41,50-2:32,21 |
|
|
10,37-10,84-4,71-38,00-2:47,80 |
|
|
11,19-12,12-3,95-36,00-2:40,82 |
|
|
11,59-12,65-4,23-40,50-2:49,99 |
|
|
11,27-12,47-4,30-35,00-3:02,10 |
|
|
11,10-12,90-3,90-26,00-2:45,89 |
|
|
12,06-13,06-3,97-30,00-2:35,85 |
|
|
11,48-13,71-4,14-27,50-2:42,10 |
|
|
11,88-12,47-3,92-21,00-2:47,82 |
|
|
13,31-19,68-2,95-32,50-3:18,42 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
9,77-9,87-5,51-12,23-43,41 |
|
|
10,32-10,42-4,95-9,62-26,70 |
|
|
10,80-12,92-4,40-10,67-33,45 |
|
|
10,68-12,30-4,26-8,82-23,62 |
|
|
11,22-13,35-4,43-9,38-21,21 |
|
|
13,08-19,13-2,91-7,01-22,55 |
|
10,02 |
|
Park, Marcel |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Schifflange/LUX |
03.08. |
10,75 |
|
Schmitt, Alexander |
2002 |
TV Ludweiler |
Ludweiler |
29.06. |
10,93 |
|
Schmidt, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
11,05 |
|
Klauck, Noah |
2002 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
11,19 |
|
Schneider, Erik |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
11,19 |
|
Kirsch, Felix |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
Ottweiler |
14.06. |
11,20 |
|
Schläfer, Paul |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
11,20 |
|
Mattina, Fabrizio |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
11,20 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
11,22 |
|
Balci, Mertcan |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
29.06. |
1,20 |
|
Schmitt, Alexander |
2002 |
TV Ludweiler |
Ludweiler |
29.06. |
1,20 |
|
Thewes, Jan |
2002 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
1,20 |
|
Brestel, Dennis |
2002 |
LG Bliestal |
Blieskastel |
13.07. |
1,20 |
|
Schneider, Erik |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1,20 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,62 |
|
Schläfer, Paul |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
4,57 |
|
Park, Marcel |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
4,45 |
|
Kirsch, Felix |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
4,40 |
|
Klauck, Noah |
2002 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
4,39 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Saarbrücken |
05.07. |
4,32 |
|
Brachmann, Marlon |
2002 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Schmelz |
13.09. |
4,30 |
|
Schmidt, Lukas |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,24 |
|
Motsch, Raphael |
2002 |
LG Bliestal |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
4,19 |
|
Michels, Daniel |
2002 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
4,17 |
|
Auweiler, Maximilian |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
9,05 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
9,01 |
|
Sautter, Till-Malte |
2002 |
LG Berus |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
8,73 |
|
Brachmann, Marlon |
2002 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
8,33 |
|
Mattina, Fabrizio |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
8,23 |
|
Klauck, Noah |
2002 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
7,88 |
|
Schleidowitz, David |
2002 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
7,50 |
|
Ursprung, Maurice |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
7,29 |
|
Michels, Daniel |
2002 |
LV Merzig |
Trier |
21.09. |
6,85 |
|
Kirsch, Felix |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
6,74 |
|
Schläfer, Paul |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
23,83 |
|
Klauck, Noah |
2002 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
22,82 |
|
Michels, Daniel |
2002 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
20,81 |
|
Schleidowitz, David |
2002 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
20,27 |
|
Mattina, Fabrizio |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
20,25 |
|
Sautter, Till-Malte |
2002 |
LG Berus |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
20,08 |
|
Kirsch, Felix |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
18,90 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
18,43 |
|
Ursprung, Maurice |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
18,00 |
|
Balci, Mertcan |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Merzig |
26.04. |
17,15 |
|
Stickdorn, Florian |
2003 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
24,18 |
|
Mattina, Fabrizio |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
23,31 |
|
Michels, Daniel |
2002 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
23,28 |
|
Lenthe, Moritz |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ludweiler |
18.05. |
21,41 |
|
Laux, Maximilian |
2002 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
21,11 |
|
Schleidowitz, David |
2002 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
20,82 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
17,82 |
|
Schläfer, Paul |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
17,17 |
|
Balci, Mertcan |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Merzig |
26.04. |
16,85 |
|
Ursprung, Maurice |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Merzig |
26.04. |
15,05 |
|
Park, Marcel |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Merzig |
26.04. |
44,50 |
|
Klauck, Noah |
2002 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
41,00 |
|
Brachmann, Marlon |
2002 |
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf |
Schmelz |
13.09. |
39,50 |
|
Wagner, Tim |
2002 |
LG Bliestal |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
39,00 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Mannheim-Seckenheim |
13.09. |
38,00 |
|
Walzer, Grischa |
2002 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Lemberg |
14.09. |
38,00 |
|
Jacobs, Paul |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
36,00 |
|
Schneider, Erik |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
35,50 |
|
Ursprung, Maurice |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Püttlingen |
29.05. |
35,50 |
|
Balci, Mertcan |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
35,00 |
|
Park, Marcel |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Saarbrücken |
05.07. |
1.092 |
|
Wolf, Guy |
2002 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Mannheim-Seckenheim |
13.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
11,22-13,43-4,11-1,40-17,82 |
|
|
12,25-15,51-3,59-1,04-21,41 |
|
|
13,10-22,80-2,78-0,90-13,59 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,39-11,24-4,24-30,50-2:42,59 |
|
|
11,19-12,74-3,80-36,00-2:53,06 |
|
|
11,92-13,04-3,87-36,00-2:44,12 |
|
|
11,96-12,75-3,96-27,00-2:59,36 |
|
|
12,02-13,83-3,33-33,50-2:50,41 |
|
|
11,97-13,49-3,68-26,00-2:54,26 |
|
|
11,65-13,23-3,63-23,50-2:58,11 |
|
|
12,12-13,42-3,57-26,50-3:01,95 |
|
|
12,33-13,22-3,37-24,00-2:54,34 |
|
|
12,03-14,02-3,91-17,00-3:00,15 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
11,43-12,32-4,16-8,23-23,83 |
|
|
11,55-11,94-3,91-6,68-16,39 |
|
|
11,73-13,00-4,06-6,24-19,63 |
|
|
11,39-12,55-3,65-6,30-15,11 |
|
|
12,65-24,30-2,81-4,48-9,45 |
|
|
Latz, Leandra (2003); Petto, Annika (2001); Marx, Miriam (2001); Marx, Katrin (2001) |
|
|
Mees, Isabell (2001); Berwanger, Luisa (2001); Stillenmunkes, Lisa (2001); Brenner, Helen (2002) |
|
|
Schuler, Lisa (2001); Seiler, Regina (2001); Woll, Jule (2001); Klein, Svenja (2002) |
|
|
Suhr, Sibylle (2002); Issa, Jasmina (2001); Missous, Halima (2002); Preuße, Paula (2001) |
|
42,08 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
|
|
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
|
Ries, Emily (2001); Peehs, Elisa (2001); Ihl, Teresa (2002); Mohanambal, Karthiga (2001) |
|
|
Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001); Schmidt, Joelle (2001); Motsch, Anabel (2001); Speicher, Sally (2001) |
|
|
Recktenwald, Lea (2001); Heckmann, Janina (2001); Summa, Annika (2002); Hessedenz, Mascha (2002) |
|
|
Bach, Melanie (2002); Lehnert, Celine (2001); Laville, Chiara (2001); Detampel, Alissa (2001) |
|
|
Nitschmann, Florence (2002); Wilbois, Lisa-Marie (2001); Ludewig, Amélie (2002); Lorang, Carola (2001) |
|
42,56 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
|
|
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
|
Stenglein, Elisa (2001); Neu, Michelle (2002); Jost, Lea (2002); Kockler, Lara (2001) |
|
|
Petto, Annika (2001); Marx, Miriam (2001); Marx, Katrin (2001) |
|
|
Motsch, Anabel (2001); Speicher, Sally (2001); Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001) |
|
|
Neumann, Leonie (2002); Ruhstorfer, Mira (2002); Berger, Jana (2002) |
|
|
Seitz, Esther (2001); Lammert, Veronika (2001); Camyurdu, Dilara (2001) |
|
|
Missous, H (2002); Neumann, L (2002); Reinbach, Noa Luna (2002) |
|
|
Mauer, Joanna (2001); Threm, Lara (2003); Threm, Julia (2001) |
|
|
Menzenbach, Hannah (2002); Suhr, Sibylle (2002); Kroll, Diana (2003) |
|
|
Kroll, Daria (2003); Baumann, Bianca (2003); Kroll, Jessica (2001) |
|
|
Marx, Katrin (2001) - 1.467; Marx, Miriam (2001) - 1.441; Latz, Leandra (2003) - 1.248 |
|
|
Petto, Annika (2001) - 1.222; Becker, Maya (2001) - 1.205 |
|
|
Berwanger, Luisa (2001) - 1.398; Stillenmunkes, Lisa (2001) - 1.365; Mees, Isabell (2001) - 1.363 |
|
|
Baab, Nele (2002) - 1.188; Brenner, Helen (2002) - 1.166 |
6.342 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
|
|
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
|
Stenglein, Elisa (2001) - 1.383; Jost, Lea (2002) - 1.259; Klein, Kathrin (2001) - 1.250 |
|
|
Kockler, Lara (2001) - 1.236; Neu, Michelle (2002) - 1.214 |
|
|
Woll, Jule (2001) - 1.291; Klein, Svenja (2002) - 1.263; Schuler, Lisa (2001) - 1.229 |
|
|
Baus, Janine (2002) - 1.218; Triesch, Janina (2001) - 1.203 |
|
Lammert, Veronika (2001) - 1.326; Camyurdu, Dilara (2001) - 1.311; Ritter, Kristina (2003) - 1.210 |
|
|
Schellenbaum, Lea (2003) - 1.171; Sauer, Marit (2003) - 1.141 |
|
|
Speicher, Sally (2001) - 1.380; Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001) - 1.227; Schmidt, Joelle (2001) - 1.210 |
|
|
Motsch, Anabel (2001) - 1.190; Scheuer, Sarah (2001) - 1.103 |
|
Detampel, Alissa (2001) - 1.305; Bach, Melanie (2002) - 1.232; Lehnert, Celine (2001) - 1.205 |
|
|
Jung, Alena (2002) - 1.090; Tolkatsch, Emily (2001) - 1.026 |
|
5.664 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
|
|
Homburg |
11.05. |
|
Weidler, Lena (2001) - 1.344; Scherf, Hannah (2002) - 1.127; Mura, Franziska (2002) - 1.116 |
|
|
Zimmer, Vanessa Michelle (2001) - 1.088; Seiwerth, Kim Eileen (2001) - 989 |
|
Metzler, Jule (2001) - 1.219; Thompson, Emma (2001) - 1.108; Klär, Luise (2002) - 1.088 |
|
|
Thompson, Stella (2002) - 1.028; Meyer, Luisa (2002) - 1.018 |
|
|
Fendel, Annika (2001) - 1.266; Dörr, Femke (2001) - 1.191; Angnes, Julia (2001) - 1.059 |
|
|
Altmeyer, Emily (2002) - 978; Neumeier, Hannah (2002) - 840 |
|
Marx, Katrin (2001) - 1.960; Marx, Miriam (2001) - 1.885; Latz, Leandra (2003) - 1.667 |
|
|
Petto, Annika (2001) - 1.666; Becker, Maya (2001) - 1.624 |
|
|
Berwanger, Luisa (2001) - 1.766; Mees, Isabell (2001) - 1.757; Stillenmunkes, Lisa (2001) - 1.680 |
|
|
Brenner, Helen (2002) - 1.560; Baab, Nele (2002) - 1.503 |
8.231 |
|
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
|
|
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
|
Stenglein, Elisa (2001) - 1.777; Jost, Lea (2002) - 1.678; Klein, Kathrin (2001) - 1.644 |
|
|
Neu, Michelle (2002) - 1.608; Kockler, Lara (2001) - 1.524 |
|
|
Speicher, Sally (2001) - 1.806; Schmidt, Joelle (2001) - 1.617; Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001) - 1.595 |
|
|
Motsch, Anabel (2001) - 1.539; Scheuer, Sarah (2001) - 1.452 |
|
Baus, Janine (2002) - 1.637; Klein, Svenja (2002) - 1.631; Triesch, Janina (2001) - 1.545 |
|
|
Schuler, Lisa (2001) - 1.544; Maurer, Nele (2001) - 1.455 |
|
|
Lammert, Veronika (2001) - 1.770; Camyurdu, Dilara (2001) - 1.755; Ritter, Kristina (2003) - 1.525 |
|
|
Schellenbaum, Lea (2003) - 1.375; Sauer, Marit (2003) - 1.316 |
7.394 |
|
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
|
|
Homburg |
11.05. |
|
Weidler, Lena (2001) - 1.788; Scherf, Hannah (2002) - 1.495; Mura, Franziska (2002) - 1.458 |
|
|
Zimmer, Vanessa Michell (2001) - 1.403; Seiwerth, Kim Eileen (2001) - 1.250 |
|
|
Detampel, Alissa (2001) - 1.647; Bach, Melanie (2002) - 1.626; Lehnert, Celine (2001) - 1.438 |
|
|
Tolkatsch, Emily (2001) - 1.341; Jung, Alena (2002) - 1.265 |
|
Metzler, Jule (2001) - 1.613; Thompson, Emma (2001) - 1.502; Klär, Luise (2002) - 1.403 |
|
|
Thompson, Stella (2002) - 1.316; Meyer, Luisa (2002) - 1.306 |
|
|
Fendel, Annika (2001) - 1.660; Dörr, Femke (2001) - 1.585; Angnes, Julia (2001) - 1.347 |
|
|
Altmeyer, Emily (2002) - 1.182; Neumeier, Hannah (2002) - 985 |
|
Mees, Isabell (2001) - 2.402; Berwanger, Luisa (2001) - 2.214; Stillenmunkes, Lisa (2001) - 2.124 |
|
|
Brenner, Helen (2002) - 1.866; Schuh, Heidi (2002) - 1.857 |
|
|
Detampel, Alissa (2001) - 2.145; Laville, Chiara (2001) - 1.992; Bach, Melanie (2002) - 1.955 |
|
|
Lehnert, Celine (2001) - 1.942; Fischer, Sarah (2001) - 1.908 |
|
Schuler, Lisa (2001) - 2.136; Baus, Janine (2002) - 2.118; Seiler, Regina (2001) - 1.982 |
|
|
Triesch, Janina (2001) - 1.916; Gillmann, Vanessa (2002) - 1.716 |
|
|
Lorang, Carola (2001) - 1.992; Wilbois, Lisa-Marie (2001) - 1.952; Ludewig, Amélie (2002) - 1.951 |
|
|
Nitschmann, Florence (2002) - 1.877; Bour, Tara Kristin (2002) - 1.596 |
|
Missous, Halima (2002) - 1.897; Issa, Jasmina (2001) - 1.866; Suhr, Sibylle (2002) - 1.863 |
|
|
Reinbach, Noa Luna (2002) - 1.846; Neumann, Leonie (2002) - 1.815 |
|
|
Herget, Sophie Muriel (2001) - 2.222; Motsch, Anabel (2001) - 2.116; Schmidt, Joelle (2001) - 2.040 |
|
|
Klein, Elaine (2001) - 1.463; Scheuer, Sarah (2001) - 1.114 |
|
Thompson, Emma (2001) - 2.011; Klär, Luise (2002) - 1.870; Schneider, Lilli (2002) - 1.701 |
|
|
Meyer, Luisa (2002) - 1.679; Thompson, Stella (2002) - 1.674 |
|
10,05 |
|
Preuße, Paula |
2001 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Schifflange/LUX |
03.08. |
10,14 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
10,26 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,28 |
|
Berwanger, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,33 |
|
Flachsland, Louisa |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Friedrichsthal |
23.07. |
10,35 |
|
Peehs, Elisa |
2001 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10,43 |
|
Schuler, Lisa |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
10,46 |
|
Camyurdu, Dilara |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10,49 |
|
Metzler, Jule |
2001 |
TV St. Wendel |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,52 |
|
Seiler, Regina |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,06 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10,37 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10,47 |
|
Flachsland, Louisa |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,52 |
|
Mees, Isabell |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10,77 |
|
Speicher, Sally |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
10,78 |
|
Fendel, Annika |
2001 |
TV Elm |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,79 |
|
Peehs, Elisa |
2001 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,86 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Blieskastel |
13.07. |
10,95 |
|
Marx, Miriam |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
10,95 |
|
Detampel, Alissa |
2001 |
AC Diefflen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,50 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
1,49 |
|
Flachsland, Louisa |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Ottweiler |
14.06. |
1,48 |
|
Berwanger, Luisa |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,41 |
|
Speicher, Sally |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
1,41 |
|
Fendel, Annika |
2001 |
TV Elm |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
1,41 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
17.05. |
1,41 |
|
Schmidt, Joelle |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,41 |
|
Ries, Emily |
2001 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,40 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Homburg |
11.05. |
1,40 |
|
Lammert, Veronika |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
5,05 |
|
Flachsland, Louisa |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
5,00 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
4,98 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
4,93 |
|
Camyurdu, Dilara |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,83 |
|
Mees, Isabell |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,71 |
|
Marx, Miriam |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
4,65 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
4,62 |
|
Peehs, Elisa |
2001 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
4,58 |
|
Lammert, Veronika |
2001 |
TV Homburg |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,53 |
|
Stillenmunkes, Lisa |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
10,95 |
|
Mees, Isabell |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
10,12 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
8,82 |
|
Schumacher, Svenja |
2001 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
8,65 |
|
Stenglein, Elisa |
2001 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Saarlouis |
13.09. |
8,47 |
|
Woll, Jule |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
8,18 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
8,08 |
|
Mersdorf, Michelle |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
8,02 |
|
Behr, Magdalena |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
7,94 |
|
Speicher, Sally |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Limbach |
27.04. |
7,87 |
|
Marx, Miriam |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
31,87 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
30,18 |
|
Mees, Isabell |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
26,51 |
|
Behr, Magdalena |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Merzig |
26.04. |
25,52 |
|
Woll, Jule |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
24,34 |
|
Laville, Chiara |
2001 |
AC Diefflen |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
21,92 |
|
Mersdorf, Michelle |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
21,60 |
|
Schumacher, Svenja |
2001 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
21,17 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Merzig |
26.04. |
20,75 |
|
Stenglein, Elisa |
2001 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
20,37 |
|
Seiler, Regina |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
36,48 |
|
Woll, Jule |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
30,26 |
|
Mees, Isabell |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
29,97 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
25,44 |
|
Schumacher, Svenja |
2001 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
24,76 |
|
Marx, Miriam |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Merzig |
26.04. |
24,62 |
|
Triesch, Janina |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
23,04 |
|
Lorang, Carola |
2001 |
LC Rehlingen |
Merzig |
26.04. |
22,72 |
|
Behr, Magdalena |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
21,86 |
|
Speicher, Sally |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
27.09. |
21,64 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
45,00 |
|
Woll, Jule |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
44,00 |
|
Stenglein, Elisa |
2001 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
43,00 |
|
Schumacher, Svenja |
2001 |
TuS Ensdorf |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
42,50 |
|
Seiler, Regina |
2001 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
42,00 |
|
Marx, Miriam |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
42,00 |
|
Marx, Katrin |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
39,50 |
|
Flachsland, Louisa |
2001 |
SC Friedrichsthal |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
39,00 |
|
Speicher, Sally |
2001 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
29.05. |
38,50 |
|
Behr, Magdalena |
2001 |
LV Merzig |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
37,00 |
|
Stillenmunkes, Lisa |
2001 |
TV Bliesen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1.407 |
|
Stenglein, Elisa |
2001 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
1.406 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1.825 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1.777 |
|
Stenglein, Elisa |
2001 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
2.291 |
|
Weidler, Lena |
2001 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
10,62-11,12-4,42-1,40-21,64 |
|
|
10,77-12,36-4,25-1,48-20,48 |
|
|
10,86-11,02-4,43-1,32-18,88 |
|
|
10,94-11,13-4,05-1,32-19,82 |
|
|
12,07-12,23-4,08-1,36-20,28 |
|
|
11,97-12,81-3,76-1,24-24,62 |
|
|
12,25-14,17-3,82-1,16-15,40 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
10,65-10,06-4,98-39,00-2:26,66 |
|
|
10,43-11,14-4,91-39,50-2:33,26 |
|
|
10,46-11,60-4,73-28,00-2:38,21 |
|
|
10,71-11,43-4,15-32,00-2:42,81 |
|
2.171 |
|
Peehs, Elisa |
2001 |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
10,35-11,08-4,62-24,00-3:05,70 |
|
|
10,57-11,94-4,24-29,00-2:54,73 |
|
|
10,89-11,98-4,24-37,00-3:06,50 |
|
|
11,01-12,39-4,00-25,50-2:30,90 |
|
|
11,65-11,61-4,13-31,50-3:01,43 |
|
|
11,03-13,27-4,19-22,00-2:47,19 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
10,67-10,52-4,70-9,68-24,80 |
|
|
11,33-12,51-4,40-6,87-19,96 |
|
|
10,21-10,37-4,62-9,16-o.g.V. |
|
|
10,61-13,23-3,93-7,26-19,69 |
|
1.967 |
|
Stenglein, Elisa |
2001 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
11,26-12,48-4,28-7,05-17,85 |
|
|
11,30-13,06-3,91-6,45-11,82 |
|
10,25 |
|
Scherf, Hannah |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,70 |
|
Kiefer, Fabienne |
2002 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,75 |
|
Summa, Annika |
2002 |
TV Saarwellingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,77 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,80 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,88 |
|
Baab, Nele |
2002 |
TV Bliesen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,89 |
|
Bach, Melanie |
2002 |
AC Diefflen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
10,92 |
|
Breininger, Paula |
2003 |
LG Bliestal |
Ottweiler |
06.07. |
10,97 |
|
Jost, Lea |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,98 |
|
Brenner, Helen |
2002 |
TV Bliesen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
10,96 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
11,50 |
|
Baus, Janine |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
11,86 |
|
Ludewig, Amélie |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Rehlingen |
03.05. |
11,89 |
|
Summa, Annika |
2002 |
TV Saarwellingen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
12,20 |
|
Bach, Melanie |
2002 |
AC Diefflen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
12,43 |
|
Missous, Halima |
2002 |
ATSV Saarbrücken |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
12,64 |
|
Brenner, Helen |
2002 |
TV Bliesen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
12,66 |
|
Schuh, Heidi |
2002 |
TV Bliesen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
12,72 |
|
Schellenbaum, Lea |
2003 |
TV Homburg |
Püttlingen |
17.05. |
12,73 |
|
Klär, Luise |
2002 |
TV St. Wendel |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
1,44 |
|
Jost, Lea |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
1,40 |
|
Baus, Janine |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,40 |
|
Scherf, Hannah |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Mainz |
07.06. |
1,40 |
|
Gerhard, Lilly |
2003 |
LC Rehlingen |
Dillingen |
09.08. |
1,36 |
|
Brenner, Helen |
2002 |
TV Bliesen |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
1,36 |
|
Klär, Luise |
2002 |
TV St. Wendel |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
1,36 |
|
Latz, Leandra |
2003 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1,36 |
|
Ludewig, Amélie |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
1,36 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
1,32 |
|
Neu, Michelle |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
4,63 |
|
Hessedenz, Mascha |
2002 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
4,56 |
|
Scherf, Hannah |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,45 |
|
Gerhard, Lilly |
2003 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ludweiler |
19.06. |
4,43 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
4,42 |
|
Seel, Hannah |
2002 |
TV Kirkel |
Püttlingen |
29.05. |
4,41 |
|
Latz, Leandra |
2003 |
LV Merzig |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
4,38 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,33 |
|
Breininger, Paula |
2003 |
LG Bliestal |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
4,30 |
|
Detzler, Luise |
2002 |
LAC Elm |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
4,29 |
|
Kiefer, Fabienne |
2002 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
8,81 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
8,46 |
|
Will, Franziska |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
7,78 |
|
Neu, Michelle |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
7,46 |
|
Hessedenz, Mascha |
2002 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Rehlingen |
15.07. |
7,16 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Limbach |
27.04. |
7,16 |
|
Gutendorf, Anika |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
7,02 |
|
Bayer, Liv |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
6,86 |
|
Meisel, Maren |
2002 |
LSG 98 Köllertal |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
6,83 |
|
Stickdorn, Alexia |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Ottweiler |
28.09. |
6,59 |
|
Bach, Melanie |
2002 |
AC Diefflen |
Merzig |
26.04. |
25,00 |
|
Stickdorn, Alexia |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
23,54 |
|
Gutendorf, Anika |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
22,22 |
|
Baus, Janine |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
20,24 |
|
Will, Franziska |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
19,86 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Limbach |
27.04. |
19,73 |
|
Broschardt, Neele |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
18,12 |
|
Bach, Melanie |
2002 |
AC Diefflen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
17,96 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
17,90 |
|
Hessling, Lorena-Chiara |
2002 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Mutterstadt |
06.12. |
17,68 |
|
Hilgert, Mara |
2003 |
TV Dillingen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
27,50 |
|
Hessling, Lorena-Chiara |
2002 |
LAC Saarlouis |
Mutterstadt |
06.12. |
26,17 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Limbach |
27.04. |
25,35 |
|
Gutendorf, Anika |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
24,27 |
|
Coen, Katharina |
2003 |
TV Limbach |
Limbach |
27.04. |
22,89 |
|
Bour, Tara Kristin |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Merzig |
27.07. |
20,84 |
|
Sparmann, Tabea |
2002 |
LV Merzig |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
16,38 |
|
Bayer, Liv |
2002 |
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
27,84 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Pütlingen |
27.09. |
25,82 |
|
Will, Franziska |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
Pütlingen |
27.09. |
23,77 |
|
Baus, Janine |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Ottweiler |
10.05. |
23,45 |
|
Hilgert, Mara |
2003 |
TV Dillingen |
Dillingen |
10.08. |
23,23 |
|
Gerhard, Lilly |
2003 |
LC Rehlingen |
Pütlingen |
27.09. |
20,64 |
|
Jung, Alena |
2002 |
AC Diefflen |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
20,53 |
|
Neu, Michelle |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Überherrn-A. |
11.10. |
20,34 |
|
Berlich, Jule |
2002 |
TV Bliesen |
St. Wendel |
21.06. |
19,43 |
|
Ludewig, Amélie |
2002 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
19,39 |
|
Gutendorf, Anika |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Diefflen |
04.10. |
43,00 |
|
Klein, Svenja |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
38,50 |
|
Will, Franziska |
2002 |
LAF Merchweiler |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
37,00 |
|
Schwambach, Cecile |
2002 |
LG Reimsbach-Oppen |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
35,50 |
|
Summa, Annika |
2002 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
35,00 |
|
Neu, Michelle |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
20.09. |
34,50 |
|
Gerhard, Lilly |
2003 |
LC Rehlingen |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
34,00 |
|
Baus, Janine |
2002 |
LG Saar 70 |
St.Wendel |
04.05. |
34,00 |
|
Thompson, Stella |
2002 |
TV St. Wendel |
St. Wendel |
22.06. |
33,00 |
|
Jung, Alena |
2002 |
AC Diefflen |
Piesbach |
05.07. |
32,50 |
|
Hessedenz, Mascha |
2002 |
TV Saarwellingen |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1.259 |
|
Jost, Lea |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1.252 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Mainz |
07.06. |
1.231 |
|
Scherf, Hannah |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Mainz |
07.06. |
1.678 |
|
Jost, Lea |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
1.675 |
|
Scherf, Hannah |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Mainz |
07.06. |
1.620 |
|
Mura, Franziska |
2002 |
LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert |
Mainz |
07.06. |
1.608 |
|
Neu, Michelle |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
26.07. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (400g) |
|
11,50-11,80-3,99-1,40-22,15 |
|
|
11,97-12,58-3,97-1,32-19,43 |
|
1.950 |
|
Jost, Lea |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
11,45-12,90-4,10-1,36-13,89 |
|
1.901 |
|
Neu, Michelle |
2002 |
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach |
Püttlingen |
07.06. |
|
11,99-13,33-3,99-1,32-18,31 |
|
|
11,63-13,26-3,85-1,36-12,74 |
|
|
12,73-13,71-3,55-1,24-18,16 |
|
|
12,31-14,72-3,43-1,28-15,21 |
|
|
12,09-13,73-3,65-1,08-13,75 |
|
|
11,54-13,72-3,83-o.g.V.-14,28 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
11,15-12,17-4,15-35,50-2:55,40 |
|
|
11,47-13,22-4,28-27,50-2:53,44 |
|
|
11,26-12,43-3,85-20,00-2:56,99 |
|
|
11,65-13,45-3,41-29,00-2:48,64 |
|
|
12,39-13,75-4,40-28,50-2:59,37 |
|
|
11,44-12,64-3,56-22,00-2:54,19 |
|
|
11,41-13,64-3,88-24,50-2:59,21 |
|
|
12,06-12,66-3,85-27,50-3:06,29 |
|
|
12,07-13,69-3,92-24,00-2:49,00 |
|
|
11,35-14,06-4,18-30,00-3:34,47 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
10,89-12,20-4,07-6,19-18,12 |
|
|
11,81-12,83-3,88-5,72-13,42 |
|
|
11,66-13,30-3,45-5,80-17,19 |
|
|
11,77-12,85-4,12-5,03-10,76 |
|
|
12,13-14,12-3,57-5,75-13,21 |
|
|
11,91-14,79-3,63-5,69-13,68 |
|
|
13,95-16,41-3,22-6,12-17,94 |
|
|
13,19-14,78-3,35-4,92-12,92 |
|
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.5.2 / 1.5.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: Saarländischer Leichtathletik-Bund |